Tulokset 17.10.2019



Rata A 4,2km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niiranen Arto                                                    34.59          
   2. Hyppölä Sampo                 KuoSu                              35.11    +00.12
   3. Lamminsalo Marko                                                 39.40    +04.41
   4. Himanen Olli                                                     40.10    +05.11
   5. Savolainen Esa                                                   40.39    +05.40
   6. Bergvist Miika                                                   42.26    +07.27
   7. Rönnemaa Antti                                                   42.36    +07.37
   8. Leivo Kimmo                                                      42.48    +07.49
   9. Pitkänen Matti                                                   43.02    +08.03
  10. Koivusalo Kalle                                                  43.15    +08.16
  11. Auvinen Jukka                 KuoSu                              43.28    +08.29
  12. Kukkola Pauli                 SiiRa                              44.19    +09.20
  13. Hakala Sami                                                      45.53    +10.54
  14. Huttunen Kalle                KuoSu                              50.09    +15.10
  15. Lintula Tapani                KärsKa                             51.23    +16.24
  16. Pohjolainen Timo                                                 53.12    +18.13
  17. Ruotsalainen Timo                                                55.26    +20.27
  18. Minkkinen Juha                KuoSu                              56.00    +21.01
  19. Korhonen Ilkka                                                   56.35    +21.36
  20. Laurila Mikael                                                   58.09    +23.10
  21. Jutila Juho                   KuoSu                              58.13    +23.14
  22. Huttunen Juha                                                    59.05    +24.06
  23. Jokelainen Otto                                                  59.51    +24.52
  24. Juvonen Antti                                                  1.02.51    +27.52
  25. Uurasjärvi Emilia                                              1.03.04    +28.05
  26. Kaartokallio Reijo                                             1.09.38    +34.39
  27. Asmundela Jukka                                                1.11.01    +36.02
  28. Pentti Veli-Matti             KuosuLaina                       1.18.40    +43.41
  29. Kellomäki Markku                                               1.20.00    +45.01
  30. Pentti Pekka                  KuosuLaina                       1.20.23    +45.24
      Ronkainen Tuomo                                               ei aikaa          
      Tolonen Timo                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,2km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkinen Aaro                                                   31.42          
   2. Turunen Jouko                                                    32.53    +01.11
   3. Sutinen Lauri                                                    37.59    +06.17
   4. Uusitalo Lauri                                                   38.00    +06.18
   5. Mäkinen Petri                                                    39.45    +08.03
   6. Lyhty Tuomo                   KuoSu                              40.06    +08.24
   7. Karjalainen Mikko                                                40.43    +09.01
   8. Heikkinen Arto                                                   45.38    +13.56
   9. Laitinen Juha                                                    46.03    +14.21
  10. Loven Mika                                                       46.19    +14.37
  11. Karttunen Anssi-Pekka                                            48.50    +17.08
  12. Vehmas Hanna                  KuoSu                              50.11    +18.29
  13. Hyyryläinen Ari               KuosuLaina                         51.49    +20.07
  14. Savolainen Sanni                                                 55.35    +23.53
  15. Savolainen Päivi                                                 56.06    +24.24
  16. Turunen Jaana                 KuoSu                              59.47    +28.05
  17. Sajaniemi Asta                                                 1.31.56  +1.00.14
  18. Korhonen Arja                                                  1.35.12  +1.03.30
  19. Koskelo Kirsi                 KuoSu                            1.35.21  +1.03.39
  19. Sundvall Tiina                KuoSu                            1.35.21  +1.03.39
  19. Hirvelä Sari                  KuoSu                            1.35.21  +1.03.39
  19. Utriainen Aija                KuoSu                            1.35.21  +1.03.39
      Karhunen Juha                 KuoSu                           ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Tommi                KuosuLaina                      ei aikaa          
      Kuronen Henry                                                 ei aikaa          
      Sutinen Krista + Kalapudas Juho                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malinen Ella                  KuoSu                              22.10          
   2. Karppinen Vilma               KuosuLaina                         33.52    +11.42
   3. Pitkänen Susanna Rönkkö JohannaKuosuLaina                         34.06    +11.56
   4. Laine Tapani                                                     49.19    +27.09
   4. Seppänen Kari                                                    49.19    +27.09
   6. Laitinen Viljami                                                 52.27    +30.17
      Korteniemi Marianne + Josefiina                                ei aikaa          
      Vellonen Kati-Sisko + Subrizi Astrid                                ei aikaa