Tulokset 6.10.2019



Rata A 6,2km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyppölä Sampo                      35.57          
   2. Kirjavainen Santeri                37.30    +01.33
   3. Pasanen Ville                      39.38    +03.41
   4. Hämäläinen Kasperi                 41.17    +05.20
   5. Hyvönen Jerry                      43.22    +07.25
   6. Auvinen Jukka                      43.49    +07.52
   7. Joutsensaari Jorma                 48.35    +12.38
   8. Pitkänen Matti                     49.00    +13.03
   9. Karineimi Raimo                    49.35    +13.38
  10. Hyvönen Sakari                     52.13    +16.16
  11. Himanen Olli                       52.51    +16.54
  12. Lehtivarjo Juuso                   53.46    +17.49
  13. Pohjolainen Timo                   55.53    +19.56
  14. Kauppinen Vesa                     59.29    +23.32
  15. Jokelainen Otto                  1.00.11    +24.14
  16. Torvela Tiina                    1.00.45    +24.48
  17. Ruotsalainen Henri               1.01.07    +25.10
  18. Korhonen Ilkka                   1.02.07    +26.10
  19. Kirjavainen Jarkko               1.06.48    +30.51
  20. Rytkönen Jussi                   1.09.45    +33.48
  21. Niskanen Sofia                   1.12.07    +36.10
  22. Loven Mika                       1.25.09    +49.12
  23. Pasanen Päivi                    1.25.42    +49.45
  24. Tusa Jere ja Tusa Nina           1.29.43    +53.46
  25. Kettunen Kimmo                   1.41.34  +1.05.37
  26. Malinen Marita                   1.45.49  +1.09.52

Rata B 4,3km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karhunen Juha                      45.51          
   2. Launonen Eino                      46.20    +00.29
   3. Suhonen Sirpa                      46.56    +01.05
   4. Korhonen Tommi                     49.58    +04.07
   5. Karjalainen Mikko                  50.04    +04.13
   6. Heiskanen Jari                     50.12    +04.21
   7. Puhakka Niilo                      51.14    +05.23
   8. Hämäläinen Sami                    55.48    +09.57
   9. Hyvönen Otso                       56.20    +10.29
  10. Pelkonen Heli                    1.00.54    +15.03
  11. Hyvönen Vilma                    1.01.10    +15.19
  12. Sundvall Tiina                   1.01.34    +15.43
  13. Laine Krista                     1.02.05    +16.14
  14. Turtiainen henri                 1.03.29    +17.38
  15. Airaksinen Merja                 1.04.26    +18.35
  16. Suhonen Timo                     1.06.09    +20.18
  17. Ruotsalainen Hanna               1.08.19    +22.28
  18. Kuskelin Marja                   1.12.43    +26.52
  19. Koponen Anita                    1.14.16    +28.25
  20. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.14.50    +28.59

Rata C 2,1km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lång Emma                          18.07          
   2. Malinen Ella                       20.16    +02.09
   3. Karjalainen Akseli                 30.14    +12.07
   4. Puhakka Raija                      32.35    +14.28
   5. Pasanen Valtteri                   37.40    +19.33
   6. Laine Tapani                       40.27    +22.20
   7. Känninen Lauri                     42.49    +24.42
   8. Hämäläinen Siiri                   45.58    +27.51
   9. Vuorinen Johanna, Kolehmainen Tiina ja Oosi Johanna   1.18.31  +1.00.24