Tulokset 12.9.2019



Rata A 6,6km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kirjavainen Santeri                48.42          
   2. Lamminsalo Marko                   53.56    +05.14
   3. Pitkänen Matti                     55.02    +06.20
   4. Hämäläinen Kasperi                 56.57    +08.15
   5. Hakala Sami                        58.11    +09.29
   6. Vuorela Kimmo                    1.00.37    +11.55
   7. Makkonen Katri                   1.08.50    +20.08
   8. Lehtivarjo Juuso                 1.08.53    +20.11
   9. Hyvönen Jerry                    1.10.52    +22.10
  10. Viitasalo Matias                 1.12.36    +23.54
  11. Väätäinen Antti                  1.16.04    +27.22
  12. Ruotsalainen Timo                1.17.39    +28.57
  13. Juvonen Antti                    1.18.10    +29.28
  14. Pohjolainen Timo                 1.18.54    +30.12
  15. Keurulainen Aarne                1.19.25    +30.43
  16. Jutila Juho                      1.19.26    +30.44
  17. Jokelainen Otto                  1.20.12    +31.30
  18. Korhonen Ilkka                   1.21.36    +32.54
  19. Lindroos Panu                    1.23.05    +34.23
  20. Lehtikangas Väinö                1.23.15    +34.33
  21. Tusa Nina                        1.23.26    +34.44
  22. Kuikka Henri                     1.24.27    +35.45
  23. Karttunen Anssi-Pekka            1.33.10    +44.28
  24. Kellomäki Markku                 1.36.00    +47.18
  25. Ranto Tellervo                   1.43.00    +54.18
  26. Siitari Marko                    1.51.51  +1.03.09
      Huttunen Jenny                  ei aikaa          
      Malinen Marita                  ei aikaa          
      Ranta-Pere Tuukka               ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uurasjärvi Emilia                  41.44          
   2. Partanen Aimo                      43.40    +01.56
   3. Kirjavainen Jarkko                 43.53    +02.09
   4. Nurminen Jutta                     44.54    +03.10
   5. Paatsalo Markus                    46.19    +04.35
   6. Takalo Teemu                       48.16    +06.32
   7. Uusitalo Lauri                     48.58    +07.14
   8. Lindberg Joel                      49.15    +07.31
   9. Lavi Jukka                         50.38    +08.54
  10. Purmonen Eeva                      51.04    +09.20
  11. Lyhty Tuomo                        51.10    +09.26
  12. Hakumäki Hermanni                  51.29    +09.45
  13. Makkonen Heikki                    55.33    +13.49
  14. Malinen Ella                       55.52    +14.08
  15. Haavisto Marko                     55.53    +14.09
  16. Suhonen Sirpa                      56.22    +14.38
  17. Soininen Jarmo                     57.35    +15.51
  18. Loven Mika                         57.55    +16.11
  19. Makkonen Harri                   1.00.29    +18.45
  20. Palmu Vappu                      1.00.36    +18.52
  21. Kaartinen Siru                   1.01.11    +19.27
  22. Savolainen Martti                1.01.26    +19.42
  23. Karjalainen Seppo                1.01.34    +19.50
  24. Kolehmainen Kaisu                1.02.18    +20.34
  25. Jarre                            1.02.22    +20.38
  26. Korhonen Tommi                   1.03.28    +21.44
  27. Hapuli Iiro                      1.04.35    +22.51
  28. Hyyryläinen Ari                  1.05.56    +24.12
  29. Tommiska Anna                    1.07.39    +25.55
  30. Airaksinen Merja                 1.09.03    +27.19
  31. Niskanen Jonatan                 1.11.13    +29.29
  32. Niinivirta Siiri                 1.13.43    +31.59
  33. Ollikainen Keijo                 1.14.40    +32.56
  34. Sulola Merja                     1.15.27    +33.43
  34. Kolehmainen Pirkko               1.15.27    +33.43
  36. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.17.36    +35.52
  37. Lassila Kerttu & Helmi           1.17.45    +36.01
  38. Mäntyniemi Niina                 1.17.49    +36.05
  39. Kuskelin Marja                   1.28.41    +46.57
  40. Pitkänen Anna-Mari               1.31.33    +49.49
  41. Koskelo Kirsi                    1.41.18    +59.34
  42. Martikainen Emmi & Kantelinen Janne   1.49.39  +1.07.55
  43. Jokelainen Susanna               2.06.06  +1.24.22
  43. Laavola Kerttu                   2.06.06  +1.24.22
      Hyvönen Otso                    ei aikaa          
      Kähkönen Anu                    ei aikaa          
      Kantanen Katinka                ei aikaa          
      Kauppinen Hanna                 ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Eveliina             ei aikaa          
      Kuronen Henry                   ei aikaa          
      Miettinen Kauko                 ei aikaa          
      Pentti Veli-Matti               ei aikaa          
      Sajaniemi Jari                  ei aikaa          
      Saramäki Vesa                   ei aikaa          
      Tolppanen Jaana                 ei aikaa          
      Veki Jaana                      ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,6km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pelkonen Heli                      26.12          
   2. Piirainen Aura                     26.35    +00.23
   3. Karppinen Vilma                    34.08    +07.56
   4. Putkonen Jutta                     34.19    +08.07
   5. Litmanen Pirjo & Topi              37.30    +11.18
   6. Pöyhönen Tuuli                     39.25    +13.13
   7. Pitkänen Matti                     47.22    +21.10
   8. Laine Tapani                       52.56    +26.44
   9. Leinonen Eija                      54.08    +27.56
      Heimonen Veikka                 ei aikaa          
      Jääskeläinen Joel               ei aikaa          
      Korteniemi Marjanna             ei aikaa          
      Makkonen Aapo                   ei aikaa          
      Pentti Vilppu                   ei aikaa          
      Peura Nuutti                    ei aikaa          
      Rintala Hanna                   ei aikaa          
      Taskinen Jami                   ei aikaa          
      Turunen Mirjami                 ei aikaa          
      Vartiainen Antti                ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Makkonen Pyry                      24.15          
   2. Hyttinen Meri                      33.48    +09.33
   3. Koponen Saaga                      41.03    +16.48
   4. Purmonen Mikko                     43.10    +18.55
      Haapakorva Aleksi               ei aikaa