Tulokset 25.4.2019



Rata A 5,3km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasanen Ville                      36.06          
   2. Lamminsalo Marko                   43.54    +07.48
   3. Koivusalo Kalle                    46.05    +09.59
   4. Hyvönen Jerry                      47.44    +11.38
   5. Minkkinen Juha                     48.52    +12.46
   6. Kirvesmies Annika                  49.01    +12.55
   7. Himanen Olli                       49.37    +13.31
   8. Kirjavainen Santeri                49.42    +13.36
   9. Kariniemi Raimo                    50.00    +13.54
  10. Pitkänen Matti                     50.29    +14.23
  11. Joutsensaari Jorma                 50.57    +14.51
  12. Leppänen Jaakko                    52.41    +16.35
  13. Happonen Mikko                     54.00    +17.54
  14. Aalto Erno                         54.27    +18.21
  15. Bergqvist Miikka                   55.10    +19.04
  16. Sippu Ossi                         56.14    +20.08
  17. Huttunen Kalle                     56.34    +20.28
  18. Huttunen Tomi                      56.59    +20.53
  19. Järvenpää Pekka                    57.57    +21.51
  20. Saastamoinen Sami                  58.54    +22.48
  21. Hämäläinen Kasperi                 59.45    +23.39
  22. Tusa Nina                          59.59    +23.53
  23. Koponen Pekka                    1.00.23    +24.17
  24. Lindroos Panu                    1.01.49    +25.43
  25. Jutila Juha                      1.03.28    +27.22
  26. Kurri Noora                      1.04.08    +28.02
  27. Strandman Henna                  1.04.31    +28.25
  28. Auvinen Toni                     1.05.03    +28.57
  29. Makkonen Katri                   1.05.06    +29.00
  30. Rajala Heikki                    1.07.10    +31.04
  31. Pohjolainen Timo                 1.07.52    +31.46
  32. Sutinen Lauri                    1.08.44    +32.38
  33. Ranta-Pere Tuukka                1.08.48    +32.42
  34. Vesterbacka Arto                 1.12.31    +36.25
  35. Kellomäki Markku                 1.12.39    +36.33
  36. Toivanen Paavo                   1.13.15    +37.09
  37. Danner Nils                      1.14.15    +38.09
  38. Kaartokallio Reijo               1.14.43    +38.37
  39. Kajaus Iina                      1.15.02    +38.56
  40. Pakarainen Pekka                 1.17.35    +41.29
  41. Pasanen Päivi                    1.23.01    +46.55
      Kaiponen Juhana                 ei aikaa          
      Karhunen Juha                   ei aikaa          
      Lindberg Joel                   ei aikaa          
      Markkanen Juha                  ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Esa                  ei aikaa          

Rata B 4km

(Lähti: 84, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sopo Annika                        38.38          
   2. Kirvesmies Atte                    39.46    +01.08
   3. Laurila Mikael                     40.31    +01.53
   4. Lång Pekka                         42.38    +04.00
   5. Uurasjärvi Emilia                  44.47    +06.09
   6. Lång Maija                         44.55    +06.17
   7. Mäkinen Petri                      45.12    +06.34
   8. Takalo Teemu                       46.47    +08.09
   9. Ikäheimo Juha                      46.55    +08.17
  10. Häikiö Tuomas                      47.01    +08.23
  11. Uusitalo Lauri                     47.26    +08.48
  12. Juntunen Petri                     47.51    +09.13
  13. Lavi Jukka                         48.03    +09.25
  14. Sakki Joonas                       49.07    +10.29
  15. Hyvönen Sari                       49.13    +10.35
  16. Savikkomaa Sanna                   49.21    +10.43
  17. Jokelainen Otto                    50.57    +12.19
  17. Huttunen Juha                      50.57    +12.19
  19. Holappa Lari                       50.58    +12.20
  20. Ollikainen Keijo                   51.43    +13.05
  21. Suhonen Sirpa                      51.51    +13.13
  22. Tammi Aleksis                      52.27    +13.49
  23. Salonen Mika                       53.08    +14.30
  24. Saari Henna                        53.46    +15.08
  25. Airaksinen Merja                   54.26    +15.48
  26. Turunen Jouko                      54.51    +16.13
  27. Raappana Johanna                   55.39    +17.01
  28. Suihkonen Matti                    55.50    +17.12
  29. Hotokka Veijo                      55.56    +17.18
  29. Vornanen Reijo                     55.56    +17.18
  31. Kajava Viljo                       56.21    +17.43
  32. Hartikainen Pekka                  56.29    +17.51
  33. Danner Emmi                        56.59    +18.21
  34. Heinonen Kari                      57.11    +18.33
  35. Parviainen Petri                   58.01    +19.23
  36. Nygård Minna                       58.35    +19.57
  36. Savolainen Päivi                   58.35    +19.57
  38. Puhakka Niilo                      58.46    +20.08
  39. Hyyryläinen Ari                    58.47    +20.09
  40. Kemppainen Olga                    59.09    +20.31
  41. Uotila Aino                        59.13    +20.35
  42. Hyvönen Otso                       59.36    +20.58
  43. Karttunen Anssi-Pekka              59.55    +21.17
  44. Pajamäki Kalevi                  1.00.42    +22.04
  45. Lång Emma                        1.01.23    +22.45
  46. Tapaninen Taija                  1.01.26    +22.48
  47. Koivusalo Kiia                   1.02.00    +23.22
  48. Vuorio Taina                     1.02.50    +24.12
  49. Vehmas Hanna                     1.03.47    +25.09
  50. Purmonen Mikko                   1.06.04    +27.26
  51. Palmu Vappu                      1.06.14    +27.36
  52. Malinen Marita                   1.06.27    +27.49
  53. Kurkinen Cecilia                 1.06.53    +28.15
  54. Parkkonen Harri                  1.07.00    +28.22
  55. Jolkkonen Jari                   1.08.13    +29.35
  56. Rautio Sanna-Kaisa               1.10.50    +32.12
  57. Sajaniemi Jari                   1.11.10    +32.32
  58. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.12.10    +33.32
  59. Nykänen Asko                     1.12.19    +33.41
  60. Räsänen Mervi                    1.13.33    +34.55
  61. Jansa Kati                       1.13.34    +34.56
  62. Turunen Jaana                    1.13.47    +35.09
  63. Rissanen Satu                    1.16.22    +37.44
  64. Enbom Tuulia                     1.19.01    +40.23
  65. Sulola Merja                     1.19.22    +40.44
  65. Kolehmainen Kaisu                1.19.22    +40.44
  67. Heinilä Aleksi                   1.23.49    +45.11
  68. Ropponen Vesa                    1.24.03    +45.25
  69. Puhakka Raija                    1.24.07    +45.29
  70. Pajula Tuula                     1.30.47    +52.09
      Dogherty Leah ja Matti          ei aikaa          
      Eskelinen Paula                 ei aikaa          
      Haavisto Marko                  ei aikaa          
      Henttonen Hanne                 ei aikaa          
      Kirvesmies Pekka                ei aikaa          
      Korolainen Kari ja Anttoni      ei aikaa          
      Lehtikangas Ossi                ei aikaa          
      Pelttari Ari                    ei aikaa          
      Purmonen Eeva                   ei aikaa          
      Rainio Hannu                    ei aikaa          
      Ronkainen Marja                 ei aikaa          
      Turtiainen Henri                ei aikaa          
      Väisänen Joonas                 ei aikaa          
      Väyrynen Leila jaSiponen Heidi  ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,2km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malinen Ella                       33.27          
   2. Autio Tiina                        36.39    +03.12
   3. Petsalo Leo                        37.28    +04.01
   4. Oinonen Hannele                    37.51    +04.24
   5. Nuttunen Päivi                     38.27    +05.00
   6. Miettinen Tarja                    40.52    +07.25
   7. Karppinen Vilma                    42.34    +09.07
   8. Turunen Elina                      42.41    +09.14
   9. Patronen Viljo                     43.45    +10.18
  10. Putkonen Jutta ja Tuovinen Jenni     46.25    +12.58
  11. Jauhonen Hanna-Mari                49.33    +16.06
  12. Hiltunen Maija                     51.02    +17.35
  13. Lindsberg Elina                  1.02.07    +28.40
  14. Laine Tapani                     1.11.19    +37.52
      Haatainen Sari                  ei aikaa          
      Heinonen Leena                  ei aikaa          
      Helin Eveliina                  ei aikaa          
      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Kröger Kari                     ei aikaa          
      Kröger Marjut                   ei aikaa          
      Lång Elmeri                     ei aikaa          
      Lankolainen Eeva ja Vilho       ei aikaa          
      Mäntyniemi Niina                ei aikaa          
      Paajanen Sanna                  ei aikaa          
      Rummukainen Reetta              ei aikaa          
      Vesterbacka Harri               ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,6km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sutinen Luukas                     14.36          
   2. Mäkisalo Jutta                     25.55    +11.19
   3. Oja Ella                           34.04    +19.28
   4. Oja Eemil                          34.19    +19.43
   5. Hämäläinen Siiri                   40.50    +26.14
      Juntunen Kusti                  ei aikaa          
      Vuohelainen Maija               ei aikaa          
      Vuohelainen Matleena            ei aikaa