Tulokset 30.09.2017 Lippumäki


H21 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aleksi Sopo                                     43.58
   2. Raimo Kariniemi                                 58.22    +14.24

H35 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toni Auvinen                                  1.24.40

H40 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Karjalainen                             1.03.35
   2. Harri Korkka                                  1.11.37     +8.02
   3. Sami Hämäläinen                               1.26.43    +23.08
    - Heikki Pulkkinen                             Ei aikaa

H45 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha Minkkinen                                1.05.14
   2. Jouko Turunen                                 1.17.14    +12.00

H50 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marko Nygård                                    46.17
   2. Esa Savolainen                                  52.31     +6.14

H60 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kalle Huttunen                                  53.38
   2. Pekka Sonninen                                1.03.29     +9.51
   3. Tuomo Lyhty                                   1.08.24    +14.46
   4. Niilo Puhakka                                 1.11.59    +18.21
   5. Juha Karhunen                                 1.39.57    +46.19

H65 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eino Launonen                                 1.06.08

H70 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mauno Korhonen                                  47.29

H75 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tapani Laine                                  1.00.56
    - Lauri Lehtinen                               Ei aikaa

H80 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valto Halonen                                 1.34.16
   2. Lauri Känninen                                1.37.36     +3.20

H16 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kasperi Hämäläinen                              33.52
   2. Jerry Hyvönen                                   40.54     +7.02
   3. Santeri Kirjavainen                             41.13     +7.21

H13 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Konsta Hämäläinen                               22.41
    - Otso Hyvönen                                 Ei aikaa

H10RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valtteri Pasanen                                16.34
   2. Otso Koponen                                    17.52     +1.18

H8RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Launonen                                  12.04

D21 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miitu Korhonen                                1.12.00

D35 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minna Launonen                                1.06.06

D40 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hanna Väätäinen                                 56.09
   2. Jaana Turunen                                 1.12.15    +16.06
    - Vappu Palmu                                  Ei aikaa

D45 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanna Multala                                   55.26
   2. Päivi Pasanen                                 1.04.13     +8.47

D50 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Päivi Leppävuori                                43.34
   2. Tiina Laitinen                                  54.11    +10.37
   3. Minna Nygård                                  1.01.53    +18.19
    - Päivi Savolainen                             Ei aikaa

D60 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raija Puhakka                                 1.17.17

D70 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marja Kuskelin                                1.05.52

D75 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mirjami Turunen                               1.00.30

D18 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Annika Sopo                                     42.10
   2. Hanna Leppävuori                                45.23     +3.13

D16 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mette Nygård                                    39.21

D14 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vilma Hyvönen                                   36.02

D13 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emmi Multala                                    22.32
    - Sanni Savolainen                             Ei aikaa

D10RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ella Malinen                                    11.36
   2. Amanda Palmu                                    13.55     +2.19

D8RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riina Launonen                                  12.59