Savo-Karjalan am-viesti 31.7.2016, Kuopio, Vartiala, Kuopion Suunnistajat

HD12RR 2.os HD12TR 3.os H21 , H21 . H21 - HD12RR 1.os H110 , H110 . D21 , D21 . D21 - H110 - H210 , H210 . H150, H150 . H150 - H210 - H170 , H170 . H190 , H190 . H190 - H170 - D110 , D110 . H/D14 , H/D14 . H/D14 - D110 - D130 , D130 . D130 -

HD12RR 2.os

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            Tulos

    1.  Kärnä Alisa                    Sonkajärven Pahka 1      1-03:12       1-07:03       2-11:07       1-13:32       1-15:30       2-16:52         16:52  Kärnä Alisa
                                                      1-03:12       1-03:51       5-04:04       1-02:25       1-01:58       1-01:22               

    2.  Koponen Terhi                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      5-04:05       4-09:20       5-12:58       2-16:12       3-18:53       3-20:17         20:17  Koponen Terhi
                                                      5-04:05       4-05:15       4-03:38       2-03:14       4-02:41       2-01:24               

    3.  Hukkanen Pekka                 Vieremän Koitto 1      4-03:51       3-08:27       3-11:56       3-16:27       2-18:40       4-20:18         20:18  Hukkanen Pekka
                                                      4-03:51       3-04:36       3-03:29       4-04:31       2-02:13       4-01:38               

    4.  Tirkkonen Ronja                Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      3-03:49       5-09:42       4-12:56       4-18:03       4-20:24       5-22:02         22:02  Tirkkonen Ronja
                                                      3-03:49       5-05:53       1-03:14       7-05:07       3-02:21       4-01:38               

    5.  Ryynänen Peppi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3      6-04:19       6-10:55       6-16:41       5-21:14       5-23:59       6-25:26         25:26  Ryynänen Peppi
                                                      6-04:19       6-06:36       8-05:46       5-04:33       5-02:45       3-01:27               

    6.  Kukkonen Niilo                 Iisalmen Visa 1      9-05:06       7-12:56       7-18:26       6-22:53       6-26:26       7-28:05         28:05  Kukkonen Niilo
                                                      9-05:06       7-07:50       6-05:30       3-04:27       7-03:33       6-01:39               

    7.  Nissinen Tuulia                Kuopion Suunnistajat 4     10-05:41      10-15:07       8-20:49       7-25:25       7-28:19       8-29:58         29:58  Nissinen Tuulia
                                                     10-05:41      10-09:26       7-05:42       6-04:36       6-02:54       6-01:39               

    8.  Maria Makkonen Iisa            Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      7-04:21       8-13:12       9-21:29       8-26:45       8-30:19       9-32:02         32:02  Maria Makkonen Iisa
                                                      7-04:21       8-08:51       9-08:17       8-05:16       8-03:34       8-01:43               

    9.   Nissinen Tommi                Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 2      2-03:24       2-07:30       1-10:48                                   1-14:27         34:27   Nissinen Tommi
                                                      2-03:24       2-04:06       2-03:18                                                         

   10.  Multala Maija                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 5      8-05:00       9-13:59      10-22:17       9-27:43       9-31:50      10-34:53         34:53  Multala Maija
                                                      8-05:00       9-08:59      10-08:18       9-05:26       9-04:07       9-03:03               

HD12TR 3.os

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            Tulos

    1.  Rissanen Venny                 Sonkajärven Pahka 1      2-03:24       2-06:13       1-08:52       1-11:11       1-15:10       1-16:24         16:24  Rissanen Venny
                                                      2-03:24       2-02:49       1-02:39       1-02:19       5-03:59       2-01:14               

    2.  Karjalainen Rasmus             Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 2      3-03:26       3-06:32       2-10:54       2-14:52       2-17:35       2-18:45         18:45  Karjalainen Rasmus
                                                      3-03:26       4-03:06       2-04:22       3-03:58       3-02:43       1-01:10               

    3.  Hämäläinen Konsta              Kuopion Suunnistajat 4      5-03:52       6-07:08       4-11:40       3-15:24       3-18:01       3-19:15         19:15  Hämäläinen Konsta
                                                      5-03:52       6-03:16       4-04:32       2-03:44       2-02:37       2-01:14               

    4.  Martikainen Eemil              Vieremän Koitto 1      1-03:04       1-05:40       3-11:35       5-16:06       4-18:36       4-19:50         19:50  Martikainen Eemil
                                                      1-03:04       1-02:36       6-05:55       6-04:31       1-02:30       2-01:14               

    5.  Makkonen Jonne                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      4-03:29       4-06:43       6-13:37       7-18:01       5-21:36       6-22:52         22:52  Makkonen Jonne
                                                      4-03:29       5-03:14       7-06:54       5-04:24       4-03:35       6-01:16               

    6.  Hyvönen Vilma                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      6-03:59       5-06:52       5-12:44       6-17:02       6-21:55       7-23:13         23:13  Hyvönen Vilma
                                                      6-03:59       3-02:53       5-05:52       4-04:18       7-04:53       7-01:18               

    7.  Multala Emmi                   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      8-04:35       8-09:53       7-14:19       8-18:54       7-23:41       8-24:55         24:55  Multala Emmi
                                                      8-04:35       8-05:18       3-04:26       7-04:35       6-04:47       2-01:14               

    8.  Kukkonen Senni                 Iisalmen Visa 1      7-04:17       7-08:33       8-16:22       9-23:05       8-30:47       9-32:21         32:21  Kukkonen Senni
                                                      7-04:17       7-04:16       8-07:49       8-06:43       8-07:42       8-01:34               

    9.  Voutilainen Joona              Kuopion Suunnistajat 3      9-05:50                                   4-16:02                     5-21:59         51:59  Voutilainen Joona
                                                      9-05:50                                                                                     

        Ruutala Karri                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 5                                                                                            Kesk.  Ruutala Karri
                                                                                                                                                  

H21 , 5,89 km

                                                    1. (389 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (719 m)    4. (816 m)    5. (367 m)    6. (200 m)    7. (826 m)    8. (514 m)    9. (492 m)   10. (130 m)   11. (212 m)   12. (188 m)   13. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rissanen Jiri-Pekka            Sonkajärven Pahka 1      3-04:16       3-08:46       1-14:47       1-21:07       1-24:30       1-26:38       1-34:36       1-38:54       1-42:10       1-42:53       1-44:08       1-45:21       1-46:23         46:23     7:52   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
                                                      3-04:16       1-04:30       1-06:01       1-06:20       1-03:23       1-02:08       2-07:58       1-04:18       1-03:16       1-00:43       1-01:15       1-01:13       2-01:02               

    2.  Heiskanen Tatu                 Sonkajärven Pahka 2      4-04:21       4-09:27       4-16:51       4-25:10       3-29:34       3-31:58       3-41:13       2-46:57       2-50:52       2-51:47       2-53:45       2-55:39       2-56:41         56:41     9:37   Heiskanen Tatu
                                                      4-04:21       4-05:06       4-07:24       4-08:19       3-04:24       3-02:24       3-09:15       3-05:44       4-03:55       4-00:55       5-01:58       6-01:54       2-01:02               

    3.  Iskanius Sakari                Siilin Rasti 2      1-03:26       1-08:10       3-15:53       2-23:13       2-27:25       2-29:55       2-40:06       3-49:12       3-53:03       3-53:54       3-55:20       3-56:51       3-57:58         57:58     9:50   Iskanius Sakari
                                                      1-03:26       2-04:44       5-07:43       2-07:20       2-04:12       4-02:30       4-10:11       5-09:06       3-03:51       2-00:51       2-01:26       3-01:31       4-01:07               

    4.  Pörsti Markus                  Siilin Rasti 1      6-05:24       6-15:20       5-22:32       5-30:21       5-36:22       5-38:37       4-45:28       4-50:33       4-53:57       4-54:49       4-58:14       4-59:43     4-1:00:41       1:00:41    10:18   Pörsti Markus
                                                      6-05:24       5-09:56       2-07:12       3-07:49       5-06:01       2-02:15       1-06:51       2-05:05       2-03:24       3-00:52       6-03:25       2-01:29       1-00:58               

    5.  Torni Tommi                    Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1      2-03:50       2-08:38       2-15:50       3-24:12       4-30:42       4-34:02       5-46:11       5-55:26     5-1:01:40     5-1:02:46     5-1:04:15     5-1:05:48     5-1:06:55       1:06:55    11:21   Torni Tommi
                                                      2-03:50       3-04:48       2-07:12       5-08:22       6-06:30       6-03:20       6-12:09       6-09:15       6-06:14       6-01:06       3-01:29       4-01:33       4-01:07               

    6.  Karjalainen Risto              Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      5-04:51       5-15:07       6-25:11       6-33:53       6-39:47       6-42:18       6-53:00       6-59:25     6-1:03:50     6-1:04:46     6-1:06:23     6-1:08:02     6-1:09:13       1:09:13    11:45   Karjalainen Risto
                                                      5-04:51       6-10:16       6-10:04       6-08:42       4-05:54       5-02:31       5-10:42       4-06:25       5-04:25       5-00:56       4-01:37       5-01:39       6-01:11               

H21 . 5,92 km

                                                    1. (339 m)    2. (529 m)    3. (719 m)    4. (803 m)    5. (500 m)    6. (148 m)    7. (826 m)    8. (412 m)    9. (597 m)   10. (130 m)   11. (212 m)   12. (188 m)   13. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rissanen Lari-Antti            Sonkajärven Pahka 1      1-02:31       1-06:28       1-12:27       1-17:57       1-22:23       1-23:58       1-30:51       1-35:02       1-38:37       1-39:19       1-40:37       1-42:06       1-43:01         43:01     7:15   Rissanen Lari-Antti
                                                      1-02:31       1-03:57       1-05:59       1-05:30       1-04:26       1-01:35       1-06:53       2-04:11       1-03:35       1-00:42       2-01:18       4-01:29       1-00:55               

    2.  Mäkäläinen Jyri                Siilin Rasti 1      3-03:53       2-08:43       2-15:16       2-21:31       2-28:30       2-30:11       2-39:18       2-43:10       2-47:29       2-48:31       2-49:59       2-51:22       2-52:31         52:31     8:52   Mäkäläinen Jyri
                                                      3-03:53       2-04:50       2-06:33       2-06:15       5-06:59       2-01:41       3-09:07       1-03:52       3-04:19       5-01:02       4-01:28       1-01:23       4-01:09               

    3.  Hynninen Tommi                 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1      4-04:58       4-10:03       5-21:35       5-28:10       4-34:00       4-35:50       4-44:50       3-49:12       3-53:29       3-54:17       3-55:31       3-56:54       3-57:56         57:56     9:47   Hynninen Tommi
                                                      4-04:58       3-05:05       6-11:32       3-06:35       2-05:50       3-01:50       2-09:00       3-04:22       2-04:17       2-00:48       1-01:14       1-01:23       3-01:02               

    4.  Heiskanen Jari                 Sonkajärven Pahka 2      5-05:04       5-10:43       4-19:06       4-27:24       5-34:18       5-36:42       5-46:30       4-53:18       4-57:48       4-58:51     4-1:01:43     4-1:03:27     4-1:04:47       1:04:47    10:56   Heiskanen Jari
                                                      5-05:04       4-05:39       4-08:23       6-08:18       4-06:54       5-02:24       4-09:48       5-06:48       5-04:30       6-01:03       6-02:52       5-01:44       6-01:20               

    5.  Saarijärvi Erkki               Siilin Rasti 2      6-09:20       6-15:18       6-23:54       6-31:27       6-38:20       6-40:56       6-52:19       5-58:00     5-1:02:23     5-1:03:11     5-1:04:30     5-1:05:55     5-1:06:54       1:06:54    11:18   Saarijärvi Erkki
                                                      6-09:20       5-05:58       5-08:36       5-07:33       3-06:53       6-02:36       6-11:23       4-05:41       4-04:23       2-00:48       3-01:19       3-01:25       2-00:59               

    6.  Sotti Kristian                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      2-03:10       3-09:19       3-16:47       3-23:39       3-31:37       3-33:55       3-44:22       6-58:53     6-1:03:29     6-1:04:20     6-1:06:59     6-1:08:52     6-1:10:02       1:10:02    11:49   Sotti Kristian
                                                      2-03:10       6-06:09       3-07:28       4-06:52       6-07:58       4-02:18       5-10:27       6-14:31       6-04:36       4-00:51       5-02:39       6-01:53       5-01:10               

H21 - 5,86 km

                                                    1. (281 m)    2. (584 m)    3. (719 m)    4. (746 m)    5. (399 m)    6. (256 m)    7. (826 m)    8. (461 m)    9. (541 m)   10. (130 m)   11. (212 m)   12. (188 m)   13. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rissanen Roni-Ville            Sonkajärven Pahka 1      3-03:42       3-10:31       3-17:51       3-23:59       3-28:25       3-30:58       2-39:30       1-43:36       1-47:18       1-48:06       1-49:48       1-51:09       1-52:19         52:19     8:55   Rissanen Roni-Ville
                                                      3-03:42       3-06:49       3-07:20       1-06:08       1-04:26       1-02:33       2-08:32       1-04:06       1-03:42       1-00:48       3-01:42       3-01:21       4-01:10               

    2.  Martikainen Juha               Sonkajärven Pahka 2      2-02:38       2-07:59       1-14:25       2-21:21       1-27:11       2-30:51       1-39:14       2-44:12       2-47:56       2-48:49       2-50:18       2-51:31       2-52:31         52:31     8:57   Martikainen Juha
                                                      2-02:38       1-05:21       1-06:26       3-06:56       4-05:50       3-03:40       1-08:23       4-04:58       2-03:44       4-00:53       1-01:29       1-01:13       2-01:00               

    3.  Oravainen Pasi                 Siilin Rasti 1      1-02:21       1-07:54       2-14:27       1-21:17       2-27:34       1-30:39       3-40:01       3-44:13       3-47:59       3-48:51       3-50:21       3-51:34       3-52:36         52:36     8:58   Oravainen Pasi
                                                      1-02:21       2-05:33       2-06:33       2-06:50       5-06:17       2-03:05       4-09:22       2-04:12       3-03:46       3-00:52       2-01:30       1-01:13       3-01:02               

    4.  Hämäläinen Marko               Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1      4-03:57       4-10:47       6-25:14       5-33:42       5-39:26       5-46:45       4-55:25       4-59:46     4-1:03:41     4-1:04:30     4-1:07:07     4-1:08:54     4-1:09:53       1:09:53    11:55   Hämäläinen Marko
                                                      4-03:57       4-06:50       6-14:27       5-08:28       3-05:44       4-07:19       3-08:40       3-04:21       4-03:55       2-00:49       6-02:37       5-01:47       1-00:59               

    5.  Tolonen Timo                   Siilin Rasti 2      5-04:53       6-15:25       5-24:33       6-33:44       4-39:01       4-46:28       5-58:26     5-1:06:01     5-1:10:35     5-1:11:28     5-1:13:21     5-1:14:56     5-1:16:09       1:16:09    12:59   Tolonen Timo
                                                      5-04:53       6-10:32       5-09:08       6-09:11       2-05:17       5-07:27       6-11:58       6-07:35       5-04:34       4-00:53       4-01:53       4-01:35       5-01:13               

    6.  Nissinen Mika                  Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      6-05:05       5-12:19       4-21:01       4-29:18       6-42:53     6-1:00:12     6-1:11:15     6-1:16:51     6-1:21:49     6-1:22:51     6-1:24:48     6-1:27:09     6-1:28:36       1:28:36    15:07   Nissinen Mika
                                                      6-05:05       5-07:14       4-08:42       4-08:17       6-13:35       6-17:19       5-11:03       5-05:36       6-04:58       6-01:02       5-01:57       6-02:21       6-01:27               

HD12RR 1.os

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            Tulos

    1.  Ryynänen Teppo                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      1-01:37       1-05:06       1-07:23       1-10:07       2-11:38       1-12:47         12:47  Ryynänen Teppo
                                                      1-01:37       2-03:29       2-02:17       4-02:44       2-01:31       1-01:09               

    2.  Hyvönen Otso                   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      2-01:42       3-05:13       3-07:50       2-10:12       1-11:37       2-12:49         12:49  Hyvönen Otso
                                                      2-01:42       4-03:31       3-02:37       2-02:22       1-01:25       3-01:12               

    3.  Tanskanen Pekka                Iisalmen Visa 1      3-01:49       4-05:18       2-07:27       3-10:34       3-12:13       3-13:41         13:41  Tanskanen Pekka
                                                      3-01:49       2-03:29       1-02:09       5-03:07       3-01:39       6-01:28               

    4.  Martikainen Aada               Vieremän Koitto 1      4-01:51       2-05:10       4-08:19       4-10:37       4-12:33       4-13:55         13:55  Martikainen Aada
                                                      4-01:51       1-03:19       4-03:09       1-02:18       5-01:56       5-01:22               

    5.  Karjalainen Kasperi            Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 2      6-02:12       5-05:44       5-08:58       5-11:40       5-13:31       5-14:41         14:41  Karjalainen Kasperi
                                                      6-02:12       5-03:32       5-03:14       3-02:42       4-01:51       2-01:10               

    6.  Niilahti Veikka                Kuopion Suunnistajat 5      5-01:58       6-06:08       6-09:45       6-16:00       6-17:58       6-19:18         19:18  Niilahti Veikka
                                                      5-01:58       6-04:10       6-03:37      10-06:15       6-01:58       4-01:20               

    7.  Nissinen Teemu                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      7-02:24       7-08:07       8-12:56       7-16:03       7-18:31       7-19:59         19:59  Nissinen Teemu
                                                      7-02:24       8-05:43       8-04:49       5-03:07       7-02:28       6-01:28               

    8.   Kärnä Jonna                   Sonkajärven Pahka 1      8-02:42       8-08:23       7-12:53       8-16:08       8-18:37       8-20:12         20:12   Kärnä Jonna
                                                      8-02:42       7-05:41       7-04:30       7-03:15       8-02:29       9-01:35               

    9.  Pasanen Valtteri               Kuopion Suunnistajat 4      9-03:01       9-09:52       9-17:20       9-21:28       9-24:18       9-25:49         25:49  Pasanen Valtteri
                                                      9-03:01       9-06:51      10-07:28       9-04:08       9-02:50       8-01:31               

   10.  Koponen Tuukka                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3     10-03:38      10-14:27      10-20:44      10-24:43                    10-30:05         40:05  Koponen Tuukka
                                                     10-03:38      10-10:49       9-06:17       8-03:59                                           

H110 ,

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Sorjonen Pekka                 Rasti-Pielinen 1      1-03:16       1-07:56       1-19:14       1-26:15       1-33:04       1-37:11       1-38:14       1-39:38       1-40:50       1-41:55         41:55  Sorjonen Pekka
                                                      1-03:16       1-04:40       1-11:18       1-07:01       1-06:49       1-04:07       1-01:03       1-01:24       1-01:12       1-01:05               

H110 .

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Ropponen Mika                  Rasti-Pielinen 1      1-03:57       1-09:18       1-17:04       1-24:00       1-30:41       1-34:49       1-35:36       1-36:59       1-38:09       1-39:07         39:07  Ropponen Mika
                                                      1-03:57       1-05:21       1-07:46       1-06:56       1-06:41       1-04:08       1-00:47       1-01:23       1-01:10       1-00:58               

D21 , 4,62 km

                                                    1. (389 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (719 m)    4. (746 m)    5. (711 m)    6. (492 m)    7. (130 m)    8. (212 m)    9. (188 m)   10. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Törmikoski Tarja               Savon Suunta 1      1-05:47       1-15:29       1-31:17       1-41:25       1-56:23     1-1:01:56     1-1:03:29     1-1:06:34     1-1:08:43     1-1:10:17       1:10:17    15:12   Törmikoski Tarja
                                                      1-05:47       1-09:42       1-15:48       1-10:08       1-14:58       1-05:33       2-01:33       1-03:05       1-02:09       1-01:34               

    2.  Oksanen Emmi                   Siilin Rasti 1      2-23:14       2-52:38     2-1:10:21     2-1:23:02     2-1:50:24     2-1:56:21     2-1:57:28     2-2:02:57     2-2:06:16     2-2:09:51       2:09:51    28:06   Oksanen Emmi
                                                      2-23:14       2-29:24       2-17:43       2-12:41       2-27:22       2-05:57       1-01:07       2-05:29       2-03:19       2-03:35               

D21 . 4,70 km

                                                    1. (281 m)    2. (584 m)    3. (719 m)    4. (803 m)    5. (670 m)    6. (597 m)    7. (130 m)    8. (212 m)    9. (188 m)   10. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Pylkkänen Annu                 Savon Suunta 1      1-03:09       1-10:13       1-21:31       1-29:39       1-38:28       1-44:01       1-45:10       1-46:48       1-49:13       1-50:15         50:15    10:41   Pylkkänen Annu
                                                      1-03:09       1-07:04       1-11:18       2-08:08       1-08:49       1-05:33       1-01:09       1-01:38       1-02:25       1-01:02               

    2.  Mustonen Leena                 Siilin Rasti 1      2-21:51       2-47:19     2-1:00:32     2-1:08:28     2-1:19:41     2-1:25:16     2-1:26:32     2-1:28:18     2-1:30:55     2-1:32:14       1:32:14    19:37   Mustonen Leena
                                                      2-21:51       2-25:28       2-13:13       1-07:56       2-11:13       2-05:35       2-01:16       2-01:46       2-02:37       2-01:19               

D21 - 4,70 km

                                                    1. (339 m)    2. (529 m)    3. (719 m)    4. (816 m)    5. (702 m)    6. (541 m)    7. (130 m)    8. (212 m)    9. (188 m)   10. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Moilanen Tiina                 Siilin Rasti 1      1-04:41       1-11:30       1-21:03       1-30:52       1-41:52       1-47:05       1-48:36       1-50:25       1-52:13       1-53:24         53:24    11:21   Moilanen Tiina
                                                      1-04:41       1-06:49       1-09:33       1-09:49       1-11:00       1-05:13       1-01:31       1-01:49       1-01:48       1-01:11               

    2.  Lehtiniemi Iisa                Savon Suunta 1      2-07:52       2-17:45       2-33:47       2-49:50     2-1:10:16     2-1:19:22     2-1:20:58     2-1:28:16     2-1:31:49     2-1:33:59       1:33:59    19:59   Lehtiniemi Iisa
                                                      2-07:52       2-09:53       2-16:02       2-16:03       2-20:26       2-09:06       2-01:36       2-07:18       2-03:33       2-02:10               

H110 -

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Väänänen Jussi                 Rasti-Pielinen 1      1-04:39       1-09:49       1-16:38       1-23:00       1-30:05       1-33:51       1-34:41       1-35:52       1-37:29       1-38:28         38:28  Väänänen Jussi
                                                      1-04:39       1-05:10       1-06:49       1-06:22       1-07:05       1-03:46       1-00:50       1-01:11       1-01:37       1-00:59               

H210 ,

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Savolainen Martti              Säyneisen Salpa 1      2-08:15       1-13:34       1-18:30       1-21:52       1-24:44       1-26:35       1-28:38       1-32:17       1-33:23       1-37:07       1-38:40         38:40  Savolainen Martti
                                                      2-08:15       1-05:19       1-04:56       1-03:22       1-02:52       2-01:51       2-02:03       1-03:39       1-01:06       1-03:44       2-01:33               

    2.  Halonen Pauli                  Säyneisen Salpa 2      1-04:36       2-14:37       2-21:32       2-24:54       2-27:58       2-29:18       2-31:15       2-34:56       2-36:18       2-40:46       2-42:02         42:02  Halonen Pauli
                                                      1-04:36       2-10:01       2-06:55       1-03:22       2-03:04       1-01:20       1-01:57       2-03:41       2-01:22       2-04:28       1-01:16               

    3.  Keijonen Esko                  Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      3-15:00       3-27:37       3-36:11       3-43:21       3-48:50       3-51:37       3-54:32       3-59:30     3-1:01:29     3-1:07:03     3-1:08:55       1:08:55  Keijonen Esko
                                                      3-15:00       3-12:37       3-08:34       3-07:10       3-05:29       3-02:47       3-02:55       3-04:58       3-01:59       3-05:34       3-01:52               

H210 .

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Karppinen Eino                 Säyneisen Salpa 1      1-06:51       1-12:55       1-18:38       1-22:29       1-26:06       1-28:55       1-32:35       1-33:54       1-38:10       1-39:55         39:55  Karppinen Eino
                                                      1-06:51       1-06:04       1-05:43       1-03:51       1-03:37       1-02:49       1-03:40       2-01:19       1-04:16       2-01:45               

    2.  Tolmunen Tauno                 Säyneisen Salpa 2      3-08:48       3-15:29       2-24:26       2-28:41       2-33:48       2-37:11       2-41:15       2-42:28       2-47:21       2-48:46         48:46  Tolmunen Tauno
                                                      3-08:48       2-06:41       2-08:57       2-04:15       2-05:07       2-03:23       2-04:04       1-01:13       2-04:53       1-01:25               

    3.  Lavikainen Mauno               Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      2-07:11       2-15:04       3-54:49     3-1:00:23     3-1:06:31     3-1:12:15     3-1:18:09     3-1:20:32     3-1:28:58     3-1:32:50       1:32:50  Lavikainen Mauno
                                                      2-07:11       3-07:53       3-39:45       3-05:34       3-06:08       3-05:44       3-05:54       3-02:23       3-08:26       3-03:52               

H150, 3,97 km

                                                    1. (389 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (862 m)    4. (389 m)    5. (243 m)    6. (189 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (318 m)    9. (188 m)   10. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kirjavainen Lassi              Juuan Jänne 1      1-03:39       1-08:16       1-19:13       1-22:59       1-28:41       1-30:49       1-33:36       1-35:50       1-37:33       1-38:41         38:41     9:44   Kirjavainen Lassi
                                                      1-03:39       1-04:37       1-10:57       1-03:46       1-05:42       1-02:08       1-02:47       1-02:14       1-01:43       1-01:08               

H150 . 3,94 km

                                                    1. (339 m)    2. (529 m)    3. (788 m)    4. (317 m)    5. (325 m)    6. (113 m)    7. (153 m)    8. (353 m)    9. (318 m)   10. (188 m)   11. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kuivalainen Risto              Juuan Jänne 1      1-05:40       1-13:29       1-23:35       1-26:50       1-30:15       1-31:09       1-33:08       1-36:11       1-38:32       1-40:00       1-41:15         41:15    10:28   Kuivalainen Risto
                                                      1-05:40       1-07:49       1-10:06       1-03:15       1-03:25       1-00:54       1-01:59       1-03:03       1-02:21       1-01:28       1-01:15               

H150 - 4,05 km

                                                    1. (281 m)    2. (584 m)    3. (819 m)    4. (414 m)    5. (325 m)    6. (251 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (318 m)    9. (188 m)   10. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Roininen Matti                 Juuan Jänne 1      1-05:33       1-11:53       1-20:46       1-24:34       1-27:58       1-30:30       1-33:13       1-35:16       1-36:30       1-37:36         37:36     9:17   Roininen Matti
                                                      1-05:33       1-06:20       1-08:53       1-03:48       1-03:24       1-02:32       1-02:43       1-02:03       1-01:14       1-01:06               

H210 -

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Korhonen Pauli                 Säyneisen Salpa 1      1-03:32       1-08:45       1-14:13       1-17:22       1-20:45       1-21:52       1-24:22       1-28:11       1-30:05       1-34:29       1-35:58         35:58  Korhonen Pauli
                                                      1-03:32       1-05:13       1-05:28       1-03:09       1-03:23       1-01:07       1-02:30       1-03:49       2-01:54       1-04:24       1-01:29               

    2.  Kettunen Kimmo                 Säyneisen Salpa 2      2-13:03       2-21:03       2-28:58       2-32:53       2-37:14       2-39:08       2-41:38       2-46:16       2-47:53       2-52:56       2-54:41         54:41  Kettunen Kimmo
                                                      2-13:03       2-08:00       2-07:55       2-03:55       2-04:21       3-01:54       1-02:30       2-04:38       1-01:37       2-05:03       2-01:45               

    3.  Hirvonen Jaakko                Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      3-13:54       3-24:16       3-34:41       3-41:47       3-48:16       3-50:09       3-53:54       3-59:53     3-1:02:13     3-1:12:22     3-1:15:01       1:15:01  Hirvonen Jaakko
                                                      3-13:54       3-10:22       3-10:25       3-07:06       3-06:29       2-01:53       3-03:45       3-05:59       3-02:20       3-10:09       3-02:39               

H170 ,

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Jeskanen Taito                 Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1      2-06:42       2-12:01       1-20:20       1-23:57       1-26:35       1-28:02       1-30:43       1-32:39       1-34:10       1-35:19         35:19  Jeskanen Taito
                                                      2-06:42       1-05:19       1-08:19       1-03:37       1-02:38       1-01:27       1-02:41       1-01:56       1-01:31       1-01:09               

    2.  Koponen Hannu                  Säyneisen Salpa 1      4-16:36       3-23:13       3-32:44       3-37:08       3-39:55       3-41:38       3-44:50       3-47:11       3-48:52       3-50:11         39:57  Koponen Hannu
                                                      4-16:36       2-06:37       2-09:31       2-04:24       2-02:47       2-01:43       2-03:12       2-02:21       2-01:41       2-01:19               

    3.  Peltonen Timo                  Sonkajärven Pahka 1      1-04:26       1-11:36       2-22:19       2-26:52       2-31:00       2-32:48       2-36:05       2-38:31       2-41:50       2-43:14         43:14  Peltonen Timo
                                                      1-04:26       3-07:10       3-10:43       3-04:33       4-04:08       3-01:48       3-03:17       3-02:26       4-03:19       3-01:24               

    4.  Tuomisto Sauli                 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1      3-09:01       4-32:28       4-46:00       4-51:37       4-55:21       4-57:48     4-1:01:25     4-1:08:38     4-1:10:39     4-1:12:03       1:12:03  Tuomisto Sauli
                                                      3-09:01       4-23:27       4-13:32       4-05:37       3-03:44       4-02:27       4-03:37       4-07:13       3-02:01       3-01:24               

H170 .

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Heiskanen Hannu                Sonkajärven Pahka 1      2-04:00       1-08:38       1-15:01       1-17:36       1-20:32       1-21:22       1-22:35       1-25:30       1-27:20       1-29:03       1-30:09         30:09  Heiskanen Hannu
                                                      2-04:00       1-04:38       1-06:23       1-02:35       1-02:56       1-00:50       1-01:13       2-02:55       1-01:50       3-01:43       2-01:06               

    2.  Forsberg Matti                 Säyneisen Salpa 1      1-03:08       2-09:03       2-16:35       2-19:17       2-22:33       2-23:23       2-25:17       2-27:44       2-29:41       2-31:19       2-32:17         32:17  Forsberg Matti
                                                      1-03:08       2-05:55       2-07:32       2-02:42       2-03:16       1-00:50       4-01:54       1-02:27       2-01:57       2-01:38       1-00:58               

    3.  Vuorinen Jyri                  Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1      4-05:44       4-12:15       3-21:50       3-25:20       3-28:47       3-29:53       3-31:34       3-34:47       3-37:29       3-39:04       3-40:15         40:15  Vuorinen Jyri
                                                      4-05:44       3-06:31       3-09:35       3-03:30       3-03:27       4-01:06       2-01:41       3-03:13       4-02:42       1-01:35       3-01:11               

    4.  Volotinen Jouni                Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1      3-04:04       3-12:07       4-22:11       4-26:46       4-30:30       4-31:29       4-33:19       4-36:50       4-39:14       4-41:11       4-42:32         42:32  Volotinen Jouni
                                                      3-04:04       4-08:03       4-10:04       4-04:35       4-03:44       3-00:59       3-01:50       4-03:31       3-02:24       4-01:57       4-01:21               

H190 , 3,50 km

                                                    1. (389 m)    2. (400 m)    3. (351 m)    4. (382 m)    5. (255 m)    6. (144 m)    7. (189 m)    8. (353 m)    9. (130 m)   10. (387 m)   11. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Matilainen Juhani              Nilsiän Nujakka 1      2-06:26       3-18:13       3-22:56       2-25:35       1-27:57       1-29:14       1-31:03       1-33:46       1-36:11       1-40:05       1-41:13         41:13    11:46   Matilainen Juhani
                                                      2-06:26       3-11:47       1-04:43       1-02:39       1-02:22       1-01:17       1-01:49       1-02:43       3-02:25       1-03:54       1-01:08               

    2.  Kankkunen Mikko                Savon Suunta 1      3-07:01       2-15:28       2-21:48       3-25:43       2-28:49       2-30:27       2-32:58       2-36:40       2-37:55       2-42:51       2-44:20         44:20    12:40   Kankkunen Mikko
                                                      3-07:01       1-08:27       2-06:20       3-03:55       2-03:06       2-01:38       3-02:31       2-03:42       1-01:15       3-04:56       2-01:29               

    3.  Lappalainen Seppo              Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      1-05:29       1-14:24       1-21:41       1-25:34       3-29:20       3-31:06       3-33:11       3-37:35       3-39:17       3-43:51       3-45:22         45:22    12:57   Lappalainen Seppo
                                                      1-05:29       2-08:55       3-07:17       2-03:53       3-03:46       3-01:46       2-02:05       3-04:24       2-01:42       2-04:34       3-01:31               

H190 . 3,37 km

                                                    1. (339 m)    2. (405 m)    3. (351 m)    4. (382 m)    5. (255 m)    6. (251 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (130 m)    9. (387 m)   10. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Lehtiniemi Pekka               Savon Suunta 1      2-06:34       2-12:33       1-19:02       1-22:50       1-26:11       1-29:28       1-33:40       1-34:59       1-39:21       1-40:49         40:49    12:06   Lehtiniemi Pekka
                                                      2-06:34       2-05:59       1-06:29       2-03:48       2-03:21       1-03:17       2-04:12       1-01:19       2-04:22       2-01:28               

    2.  Partanen Aimo                  Nilsiän Nujakka 1      1-04:28       1-08:49       2-22:09       2-25:25       2-28:04       2-33:15       2-36:42       2-38:18       2-41:57       2-43:19         43:19    12:51   Partanen Aimo
                                                      1-04:28       1-04:21       3-13:20       1-03:16       1-02:39       3-05:11       1-03:27       3-01:36       1-03:39       1-01:22               

    3.  Haaranen Juho                  Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      3-08:03       3-14:54       3-26:35       3-31:26       3-35:46       3-39:28       3-44:31       3-45:55       3-51:49       3-53:28         53:28    15:51   Haaranen Juho
                                                      3-08:03       3-06:51       2-11:41       3-04:51       3-04:20       2-03:42       3-05:03       2-01:24       3-05:54       3-01:39               

H190 - 3,38 km

                                                    1. (281 m)    2. (458 m)    3. (351 m)    4. (382 m)    5. (255 m)    6. (113 m)    7. (153 m)    8. (353 m)    9. (130 m)   10. (387 m)   11. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Väänänen Matti                 Nilsiän Nujakka 1      2-05:40       2-11:14       2-17:08       1-20:17       1-22:58       1-23:50       1-25:39       1-28:53       1-30:13       1-34:46       1-36:06         36:06    10:40   Väänänen Matti
                                                      2-05:40       1-05:34       1-05:54       1-03:09       1-02:41       1-00:52       1-01:49       1-03:14       2-01:20       2-04:33       3-01:20               

    2.  Laaksamo Seppo                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      3-07:32       3-14:07       3-21:19       2-24:33       2-27:50       2-28:51       2-30:51       2-34:27       2-35:34       2-40:07       2-41:25         41:25    12:15   Laaksamo Seppo
                                                      3-07:32       3-06:35       3-07:12       2-03:14       2-03:17       2-01:01       2-02:00       2-03:36       1-01:07       2-04:33       2-01:18               

    3.  Sihvonen Hannu                 Savon Suunta 1      1-04:52       1-10:44       1-16:39       3-28:30       3-32:10       3-33:18       3-35:58       3-39:37       3-41:10       3-45:23       3-46:30         46:30    13:45   Sihvonen Hannu
                                                      1-04:52       2-05:52       2-05:55       3-11:51       3-03:40       3-01:08       3-02:40       3-03:39       3-01:33       1-04:13       1-01:07               

H170 -

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Nissinen Tuomo                 Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1      2-04:58       2-11:38       2-21:11       1-25:17       1-28:57       1-31:07       1-34:12       1-38:28       1-40:08       1-41:25         41:25  Nissinen Tuomo
                                                      2-04:58       1-06:40       1-09:33       1-04:06       2-03:40       1-02:10       2-03:05       4-04:16       1-01:40       2-01:17               

    2.  Salminen Arto                  Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1      1-03:22       1-10:26       1-20:51       2-25:49       2-29:55       2-33:48       2-36:48       2-39:10       2-41:09       2-42:18         42:18  Salminen Arto
                                                      1-03:22       2-07:04       3-10:25       3-04:58       3-04:06       4-03:53       1-03:00       1-02:22       3-01:59       1-01:09               

    3.  Butilkin Niilo                 Säyneisen Salpa 1      3-05:24       3-13:07       3-23:28       3-27:52       3-31:30       3-33:53       3-37:35       3-40:12       3-42:15       3-43:50         43:50  Butilkin Niilo
                                                      3-05:24       4-07:43       2-10:21       2-04:24       1-03:38       2-02:23       4-03:42       3-02:37       4-02:03       4-01:35               

    4.  Turunen Esko                   Sonkajärven Pahka 1      4-10:02       4-17:32       4-28:22       4-33:38       4-37:45       4-40:11       4-43:42       4-46:05       4-47:57       4-49:18         49:18  Turunen Esko
                                                      4-10:02       3-07:30       4-10:50       4-05:16       4-04:07       3-02:26       3-03:31       2-02:23       2-01:52       3-01:21               

D110 ,

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Nissinen Mervi                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      1-06:58       1-15:23       1-36:43       1-41:29       1-45:02       1-46:52       1-50:23       1-54:07       1-56:13       1-57:40         57:40  Nissinen Mervi
                                                      1-06:58       1-08:25       1-21:20       1-04:46       1-03:33       1-01:50       1-03:31       1-03:44       1-02:06       1-01:27               

D110 .

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Klemetti Tarja                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      1-07:51       1-17:56       1-31:35       1-37:34       1-43:35       1-44:47       1-47:26       1-53:06       1-58:40     1-1:01:20     1-1:02:43       1:02:43  Klemetti Tarja
                                                      1-07:51       1-10:05       1-13:39       1-05:59       1-06:01       1-01:12       1-02:39       1-05:40       1-05:34       1-02:40       1-01:23               

H/D14 , 3,02 km

                                                    1. (287 m)    2. (248 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (405 m)    5. (271 m)    6. (153 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (130 m)    9. (201 m)   10. (197 m)   11. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rissanen Erno-Kalle            Sonkajärven Pahka 1      2-04:43       2-06:45       1-10:06       1-13:59       1-17:04       1-18:48       1-22:00       1-22:59       1-24:47       1-26:41       1-28:02         28:02     9:16   Rissanen Erno-Kalle
                                                      2-04:43       1-02:02       1-03:21       1-03:53       1-03:05       1-01:44       1-03:12       2-00:59       2-01:48       1-01:54       2-01:21               

    2.  Kirjavainen Santeri            Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      1-03:37       1-06:27       2-10:37       2-14:31       2-18:00       2-20:04       2-26:23       2-27:21       2-29:05       2-31:18       2-32:27         32:27    10:44   Kirjavainen Santeri
                                                      1-03:37       2-02:50       2-04:10       2-03:54       2-03:29       2-02:04       2-06:19       1-00:58       1-01:44       2-02:13       1-01:09               

H/D14 . 3,04 km

                                                    1. (339 m)    2. (155 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (405 m)    5. (291 m)    6. (189 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (130 m)    9. (201 m)   10. (197 m)   11. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

        Halonen Aada-Loviisa           Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      1-06:35       2-11:30       1-17:09       1-22:33       1-31:44       1-33:56       1-42:50                     0-45:23       0-49:23       0-50:49          Hyl.            Halonen Aada-Loviisa
                                                      1-06:35       2-04:55       1-05:39       1-05:24       1-09:11       1-02:12       1-08:54                                   1-04:00       1-01:26               

        Kärnä Emmi                     Sonkajärven Pahka 1      2-09:41       1-11:15                                                                                                                       0-53:21          Hyl.            Kärnä Emmi
                                                      2-09:41       1-01:34                                                                                                                                             

H/D14 - 3,05 km

                                                    1. (389 m)    2. (189 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (405 m)    5. (158 m)    6. (251 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (130 m)    9. (201 m)   10. (197 m)   11. (273 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hyvönen Jerry                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      1-06:43       1-08:37       1-12:56       1-17:18       1-20:45       1-23:21       1-27:07       1-28:38       1-30:55       1-33:18       1-34:39         34:39    11:21   Hyvönen Jerry
                                                      1-06:43       1-01:54       1-04:19       2-04:22       2-03:27       2-02:36       2-03:46       1-01:31       2-02:17       2-02:23       2-01:21               

    2.  Kärnä Nina                     Sonkajärven Pahka 1      2-10:28       2-30:48       2-35:29       2-39:12       2-41:44       2-44:19       2-47:39       2-50:04       2-51:42       2-53:53       2-55:06         55:06    18:03   Kärnä Nina
                                                      2-10:28       2-20:20       2-04:41       1-03:43       1-02:32       1-02:35       1-03:20       2-02:25       1-01:38       1-02:11       1-01:13               

D110 -

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Makkonen Mira                  Liperin Taimi Suunnistus 1      1-03:06       1-11:47       1-34:27       1-39:06       1-46:39       1-49:09       1-52:06       1-54:59       1-56:49       1-57:56         57:56  Makkonen Mira
                                                      1-03:06       1-08:41       1-22:40       1-04:39       1-07:33       1-02:30       1-02:57       1-02:53       1-01:50       1-01:07               

D130 ,

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Lintunen Sirpa                 Siilin Rasti 1      1-04:46       1-11:45       1-23:43       1-33:08       1-38:09       1-40:37       1-44:08       1-51:54       1-55:25       1-56:38         56:38  Lintunen Sirpa
                                                      1-04:46       1-06:59       1-11:58       1-09:25       1-05:01       1-02:28       1-03:31       1-07:46       1-03:31       1-01:13               

D130 .

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Tusa Nina                      Siilin Rasti 1      1-05:40       1-16:27       1-26:29       1-31:01       1-35:14       1-36:25       1-38:37       1-42:15       1-45:08       1-47:14       1-48:23         48:23  Tusa Nina
                                                      1-05:40       1-10:47       1-10:02       1-04:32       1-04:13       1-01:11       1-02:12       1-03:38       1-02:53       1-02:06       1-01:09               

D130 -

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Kylmälä Iina                   Siilin Rasti 1      1-19:34       1-29:23       1-51:48       1-56:57     1-1:06:00     1-1:10:04     1-1:13:54     1-1:16:24     1-1:19:34     1-1:20:45       1:20:45  Kylmälä Iina
                                                      1-19:34       1-09:49       1-22:25       1-05:09       1-09:03       1-04:04       1-03:50       1-02:30       1-03:10       1-01:11