Savo-Karjalan am-pitkämatka 30.7.2016 Kuopio, Vartiala Kuopion Suunnistajat

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D18 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21 9,48 km

osallistujia: 11

    1     11:00   24876  222297   Sulkula Paulus                      S-JKL                               
    2     11:02    1400  161568   Lintula Tapani                      KärsKa                              
    3     11:04   39172  146291   Saarijärvi Esa                      PelPo                               
    4     11:06   24926  208318   Sulkula Anton                       S-JKL                               
    5     11:08   33901  205162   Iskanius Miika                      OrPo                                
    6     11:10   31847  181412   Iskanius Sakari                     SiiRa                               
    7     11:12    5492  229311   Sotti Kristian                      LipTa                               
    8     11:14   31364  219574   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka                 SonPa                               
    9     11:16  106472  146294   Pörsti Markus                       SiiRa                               
   10     11:18   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   11     11:20   31363  159855   Rissanen Lari-Antti                 SonPa                               

H35 7,68 km

osallistujia: 4

   13     11:01   24338  201824   Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi                               
   14     11:03   10214  220214   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                              
   15     11:05  104057  207041   Martikainen Juha                    SonPa                               
   16     11:07   39188  215584   Nissinen Mika                       LipTa                               

H40 7,68 km

osallistujia: 2

   18     11:09    5342  192617   Ropponen Mika                       RasPi                               
   19     11:11  103305  191571   Saarijärvi Erkki                    SiiRa                               

H45 6,69 km

osallistujia: 6

   21     11:00    8523   46899   Ruokolainen Jouni                   RasPi                               
   22     11:02    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 
   23     11:04  105966  193736   Roininen Matti                      JuuanJä                             
   24     11:06    5139  194189   Sorjonen Pekka                      RasPi                               
   25     11:08   14384   52152   Minkkinen Juha                      KR                                  
   26     11:10   31268  228062   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               

H50 5,66 km

osallistujia: 8

   28     11:01    3297  192694   Huotari Arto                        KuPe                                
   29     11:03    5514  230208   Väisänen Jari                       KR                                  
   30     11:05    6597  147956   Natunen Timo                        SaSu                                
   31     11:07   20975  181496   Kuivalainen Risto                   JuuanJä                             
   32     11:09    5528   52928   Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa                              
   33     11:11     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
   34     11:13    1948  216292   Kirjavainen Lassi                   JuuanJä                             
   35     11:15  107543  229560   Aronen Matti                        IisVi                               

H55 5,66 km

osallistujia: 5

   37     11:17   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
   38     11:19     995  227595   Volotinen Jouni                     IlU                                 
   39     11:21    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
   40     11:23  104427  213846   Koljonen Pekka                      IisVi                               
   41     11:25   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 

H60 5,21 km

osallistujia: 3

   43     11:20  101599   46990   Lithgow James                       AUS                                 
   44     11:22   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
   45     11:24    7578  205738   Huusko Martti                       IisVi                               

H65 4,71 km

osallistujia: 10

   47     11:00   18467  186709   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              
   48     11:02   26991  194180   Savolainen Martti                   SäynSa                              
   49     11:04    5344  227712   Ruokolainen Hannu                   KR                                  
   50     11:06   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
   51     11:08    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
   52     11:10    4037  122185   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                              
   53     11:12    6981  194055   Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu                              
   54     11:14    2900   46922   Voutilainen Ilkka                   SuoVa                               
   55     11:16           52938   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              
   56     11:18    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               

H70 4,06 km

osallistujia: 6

   58     11:29   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              
   59     11:31   18427  180386   Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa                              
   60     11:33       6  227706   Ahtiainen Pertti                    KR                                  
   61     11:35   13903  159574   Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa                              
   62     11:37    5340  210495   Ropponen Hemmo                      RasPi                               
   63     11:39    5529  155665   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                              

H75 2,58 km

osallistujia: 1

   91     11:04    4241  121004   Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa                              

H80 1,95 km

osallistujia: 1

   92     11:01    6079  225792   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               

H85 1,95 km

osallistujia: 1

   93     11:03    6042  190485   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               

H20 7,68 km

osallistujia: 1

   65     11:13   16558   81830   Järvenpää Antti                     SaSu                                

H18 6,69 km

osallistujia: 2

   66     11:12   24959  144239   Natunen Samuli                      SaSu                                
   67     11:14   12568  186507   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               

H16 4,71 km

osallistujia: 1

   69     11:20   12816  228061   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               

H14 2,40 km

osallistujia: 5

  101     11:13   99339  194865   Karjalainen Aatu                    KuoSu                               
  102     11:15  101130  205288   Kemiläinen Kimi                     KuoSu                               
  103     11:17   37974  190071   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               
  104     11:19   91506  215559   Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu                               
  105     11:21   39440   52771   Hyvönen Jerry                       KuoSu                               

H12TR 1,53 km

osallistujia: 6

  111     11:01  101129  207165   Kemiläinen Jimi                     KuoSu                               
  112     11:03   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne                      LipTa                               
  113     11:05   94903  117345   Ruutala Karri                       IisVi                               
  114     11:07  104059  199782   Martikainen Eemil                   VierKo                              
  115     11:09   99881  177630   Karjalainen Rasmus                  LipTa                               
  116     11:11   91560  191442   Hämäläinen Konsta                   KuoSu                               

H10RR

osallistujia: 9

  121     11:28   99570  230321   Kämäräinen Aaro                     S-JKL                               
  122     11:30   97233  190501   Hyvönen Otso                        KuoSu                               
  123     11:32  103224  218125   Tanskanen Pekka                     IisVi                               
  124     11:34  100435  205319   Ryynänen Teppo                      KuoSu                               
  125     11:36  102689  218739   Hukkanen Pekka                      VierKo                              
  126     11:38  101118  205295   Niilahti Veikka                     KuoSu                               
  127     11:40  101715  177446   Nissinen Tommi                      LipTa                               
  128     11:42  106082  205278   Pasanen Valtteri                    KuoSu                               
  129     11:44   99882  177793   Karjalainen Kasperi                 LipTa                               

H8RR

osallistujia: 3

  131     11:22  103822   48672   Karjalainen Akseli                  KuoSu                               
  132     11:24  105768  177614   Nissinen Teemu                      LipTa                               
  133     11:26  108445  228823   Koponen Tuukka                      KuoSu                               

D21 6,69 km

osallistujia: 2

   70     11:16   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
   71     11:18   26239  202753   Väisänen Mari                       KR                                  

D35 5,66 km

osallistujia: 3

   72     11:27   30880  182149   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               
   73     11:29          194124   Moilanen Tiina                      SiiRa                               
   74     11:31   39187  190082   Nissinen Mervi                      LipTa                               

D40 5,21 km

osallistujia: 2

   75     11:26  104011  208340   Kylmälä Iina                        SiiRa                               
   76     11:28  109312  179676   Tusa Nina                           SiiRa                               

D45 5,21 km

osallistujia: 2

   77     11:30   98917  181001   Escartin-Sorjonen Laila             EsSu                                
   78     11:32   21522   90824   Törmikoski Tarja                    SaSu                                

D50 4,71 km

osallistujia: 5

   80     11:22   33031  180643   Moilanen Ulla                       KaSu                                
   81     11:24  104604  207171   Vainikainen Sari                    IisVi                               
   82     11:26    8959  207022   Turunen Sisko                       KR                                  
   83     11:28   94094   88653   Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija         RasPi                               
   84     11:30  101446  203170   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              

D55 4,71 km

osallistujia: 2

   85     11:32   25770  485521   Soininen Ulla                       SäynSa                              
   86     11:34   26911  166401   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               

D65 2,58 km

osallistujia: 2

   87     11:00   19250  205477   Kauppinen Kyllikki                  KR                                  
   88     11:02    9518   42461   Huttunen Kristiina                  SäynSa                              

D18 4,71 km

osallistujia: 2

   89     11:36   31506   82479   Sulkula Evita                       S-JKL                               
   90     11:38   12138  220603   Ruokolainen Jenni                   RasPi                               

D14 2,40 km

osallistujia: 4

  106     11:05   94781  186500   Sorjonen Siiri                      EsSu                                
  107     11:07  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  108     11:09  103064  207347   Halonen Aada-Loviisa                KuoSu                               
  109     11:11   95066  186666   Kärnä Nina                          SonPa                               

D12TR 1,53 km

osallistujia: 6

  135     11:13   97134  190742   Rissanen Venny                      SonPa                               
  136     11:15   39441  190217   Hyvönen Vilma                       KuoSu                               
  137     11:17   30395  215352   Väisänen Iida-Maria                 KR                                  
  138     11:19  104062  199879   Martikainen Aada                    VierKo                              
  139     11:21   96614  180058   Multala Emmi                        KuoSu                               
  140     11:23   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               

D10RR

osallistujia: 7

  141     11:00  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria                 LipTa                               
  142     11:02  100434  221060   Koponen Terhi                       KuoSu                               
  143     11:04  101448  205579   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
  144     11:06  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa                               
  145     11:08  102137   40006   Väisänen Lila                       KR                                  
  146     11:10  105463  206582   Toivanen Vilma                      KeKaRa                              
  147     11:12  104422  217341   Kylmälä Maire                       SiiRa                               

D8RR

osallistujia: 4

  151     11:14  103823   48685   Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu                               
  152     11:16  104920  222452   Kärnä Jonna                         SonPa                               
  153     11:18  105563  207167   Tirkkonen Ronja                     KuoSu                               
  154     11:20  101131  205300   Ryynänen Peppi                      KuoSu