Savo-Karjalan am-sprintti 9.8.2015, Kuopio Savilahti, Kuopion Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H16 H14 H12 H10RR H8RR D21 D40 D45 D50 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR D8RR

H21 3,10 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mänty Sami                        u HirvHe       19:45           
   2. Väyrynen Ville                      RasPi        21:10    +01:25 
   3. Lintula Tapani                    u KärsKa       21:36    +01:51 
   4. Iskanius Sakari                     SiiRa        22:45    +03:00 
   5. Tolonen Timo                        SiiRa        24:52    +05:07 
   6. Iskanius Miika                    u OrPo         26:12    +06:27 

H35 3,10 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi        20:13           

H40 3,10 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rönkkö Roope                        TuuSe        23:34           

H45 2,50 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Torvinen Pekka                      SiiRa        16:48           
   2. Kuivalainen Risto                   JuuanJä      19:26    +02:38 
   3. Roininen Matti                      JuuanJä      19:40    +02:52 
   4. Laitinen Kari                       SaSu         22:01    +05:13 

H50 2,50 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Natunen Timo                        SaSu         16:49           
   2. Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa        17:31       +42 
   3. Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa       18:23    +01:34 
   4. Kirjavainen Lassi                   JuuanJä      20:25    +03:36 
   5. Piispanen Reima                   u SalRe        21:19    +04:30 
   6. Vuorinen Jyri                       KeKaRa       31:36    +14:47 

H55 2,30 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 3

   1. Heikura Jukka                       TuuSe        17:46           
   2. Ahonen Timo                       u KeuKi        22:27    +04:41 
   3. Koljonen Pekka                      IisVi        39:16    +21:30 
      Halonen Jari                      u KajKu         Hyl. 
      Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa         Hyl. 
      Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa        Hyl. 

H60 2,30 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Määttä Asko                       u KS           18:51           
   2. Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu         22:02    +03:11 

H65 2,00 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hautala Olavi                     u RaJu         18:09           
   2. Savolainen Martti                   SäynSa       19:52    +01:43 

H70 1,80 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Haarala Vesa                        LipTa        19:45           
   2. Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa       20:31       +46 
   3. Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa       41:03    +21:18 

H75 1,40 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Puustinen Valto                     IisVi        21:10           

H16 2,30 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Inkilä Reetu                      u KeuKi        16:15           
   2. Natunen Samuli                      SaSu         16:55       +40 
   3. Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa        17:10       +55 
   4. Hummelholm Petka                    KR           17:53    +01:38 
   5. Liukka Pieti                        KR           19:07    +02:52 
   6. Pasanen Ville                       KuoSu        22:29    +06:14 

H14 1,40 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


H12 1,10 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nurmi Elias                         KuoSu        07:02           
   2. Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu        07:06       +04 
   3. Tujunen Eetu                        KuoSu        08:32    +01:30 
   4. Karjalainen Aatu                    KuoSu        08:34    +01:32 
   5. Kemiläinen Kimi                     KuoSu        10:30    +03:28 
   6. Voutilainen Joona                   KuoSu        12:06    +05:04 
   7. Kemiläinen Jimi                     KuoSu        24:29    +17:27 

H10RR 1,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Martikainen Eemil                   VierKo       06:00           
      Hämäläinen Konsta                   KuoSu        06:00       -00 
   3. Rönkkö Mikko                        KR           06:02       +02 
   4. Ryynänen Teppo                      KuoSu        06:24       +24 
   5. Rönkkö Jaakko                       KR           08:10    +02:10 
   6. Nurmi Alpo                          SiiRa        11:44    +05:44 

H8RR 1,00 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juntunen Henrik                     KR           06:51           
   2. Karjalainen Akseli                  KuoSu        08:02    +01:11 
   3. Pasanen Valtteri                    KuoSu        08:08    +01:17 
   4. Lång Elmeri                         KuoSu        08:33    +01:42 
   5. Niilahti Veikka                     KuoSu        10:37    +03:46 

D21 2,50 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kauppinen Silja                     KR           16:14           
   2. Ruhanen Hanna                     u HS           18:10    +01:56 
   3. Rautasalo Essi                      KR           19:49    +03:35 
   4. Tanskanen Anni                      IisVi        19:54    +03:40 
   5. Kaalimaa Emmi                       KeKaRa       22:01    +05:47 
   6. Lehtiniemi Iisa                     SaSu         24:19    +08:05 

D40 2,30 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Klemetti Tarja                      LipTa        22:22           

D45 2,00 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Seppä Satu                          SaSu         18:33           
   2. Törmikoski Tarja                    SaSu         20:32    +01:59 

D50 2,00 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Savolainen Paula                    SiiRa        17:40           
   2. Haapala Aija                        LipTa        24:50    +07:10 
      Piispanen Eija                    u OuHu         Kesk. 

D60 1,80 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Malkki Sisko                        SaSu         31:58           
      Määttä Lotta                      u KS            Hyl. 

D18 2,30 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rautasalo Iina                      KR           27:07           

D16 2,00 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sopo Annika                         KuoSu        15:58           
   2. Nygård Mette                        KuoSu        16:46       +48 
   3. Leppävuori Hanna                    KuoSu        17:50    +01:52 
   4. Väliheikki Julia                  u LaiVe        19:24    +03:26 

D14 1,40 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rönkkö Salla                        KR           11:36           
   2. Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi        11:57       +21 
   3. Kärnä Nina                          SonPa        13:07    +01:31 
   4. Miettinen Kiia                      KR           14:49    +03:13 
   5. Halonen Aada-Loviisa                KuoSu        28:02    +16:26 

D12 1,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juntunen Marikki                    KR           07:52           
   2. Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa        09:01    +01:09 

D10RR 1,00 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Martikainen Aada                    VierKo       06:37           
   2. Juntunen Hertta                     KR           06:50       +13 
   3. Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa        07:20       +43 

D8RR 1,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kärnä Jonna                         SonPa        07:33           
   2. Koponen Terhi                       RasPi        08:54    +01:21 
   3. Ryynänen Peppi                      KuoSu        10:23    +02:50 
   4. Lång Emma                           KuoSu        11:08    +03:35 
   5. Tujunen Anna                        KuoSu        12:48    +05:15 
   6. Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu        20:44    +13:11 S1