Juoksujärjestykset

Sarja Nro Joukkueen / juoksijan nimi Joukkue nro / lisenssi
H21 16 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
Tuomo Mäkelä 182902
Miika Kirmula 170340
Vesa Mäkinen 43806
Mikko Sirén 169960
H21 45 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
Tomi Mattila 408345
Pekka Hyvönen 177313
Ilari Nummi 45344
Tomi Koskela 43822
H21 65 Anttolan Urheilijat 1
Mikko Väisänen 156401
Juha Hyyryläinen 177184
Heikki Manninen 167805
Olli-Jussi Korpinen 402538
H21 6 Delta 1
Perttu Sorsa 147177
Olli-Pekka Koistinen 413120
Matti Kivelä 177749
Olle Kärner 56341
H21 10 Delta 2
Heikki Toivio 312826
Janne Heikka 117676
Ville Luoma 157973
Kalle Liukkonen 142108
H21 67 Delta 3
Petri Forsman 177778
Jarkko Saarinen 90789
Petri Noponen 128230
Tuomo Laine 159115
H21 32 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Einari Heinaro 179277
Tommi Oksanen 179767
Henrik Tala 47858
Lauri Tammemäe
H21 70 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
Timmo Tammemäe
Oskari Mikkola 480687
Atte Lahtinen 159462
Mikko Laakso 58977
H21 7 Hiisirasti 1
Jussi Simula 155990
Johannes Pohjala 83465
Jani Nissinen 43076
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 130322
H21 27 Hiisirasti 2
Saku Asikainen 154120
Ville Sabel 87540
Olli Väätäinen 170321
Joona Huila 138361
H21 28 IF Brahe 1
Filip Brunell 175551
Vesa Aaltonen 409730
Matti Lindstedt 40195
Wouter Leeuws 94302
H21 25 IF Femman 1
Anders Bäckström 167590
Robin Bäckström 123670
Staffan Tunis 161069
Andreas Hall 123448
H21 48 IF Femman 2
Otto Sund 161113
Mathias Hall 174950
Peter Sundelin 408144
Patrick Kronberg 166290
H21 13 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
Jani Virta 159845
Toni Hartvik 411068
Sebastian Wester 50459
Victor Mansner 480682
H21 24 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
Sören Sundblom 65910
Daniel Blomster 137794
Teemu Vartiamäki 156407
Ulf Meriheinä 122653
H21 8 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
Mikko Patana 408189
Harri Pajula 142134
Tero Linnainmaa 173501
Iivo Kriikkula 179661
H21 36 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
Henri Taanila 145977
Antti Alppi 140390
Vesa Taanila 412830
Mikko Knuuttila 169059
H21 68 Joutsenon Kullervo 1
Atte Seppänen 157275
Teppo Pellinen 135216
Pasi Asikainen 121154
Jari Kansonen 161059
H21 3 Kalevan Rasti 1
Hannu Airila 122703
Simo-Pekka Fincke 117059
Antti Nurmonen 76639
Thierry Gueorgiou 154777
H21 14 Kalevan Rasti 2
Jere Pajunen 173383
Aaro Asikainen 152451
Jarkko Huovila 155093
Philippe Adamski 154579
H21 43 Kalevan Rasti 3
Miika Hernelahti 312834
Juuso Metsälä 483244
Simo Martomaa 413093
Jan Prochazka 154580
H21 49 Kalevan Rasti 4
Fabian Hertner 155008
Mikko Heinonen 408008
Kalle Rantala 409498
Timo Mähönen 100779
H21 58 Kalevan Rasti 5
Kiril Nikolov 154998
Veli-Matti Lonka 180667
Petri Vainio 47066
Jarmo Tonder 483864
H21 17 Kangasala SK 1
Jere Ahonen 93779
Santtu Sainio 175507
Mikko Sipilä 412664
Kristo Heinmann 120566
H21 37 Kangasala SK 2
Lauri Sorsa 173679
Kenny Kivikas 138114
Oskari Heiskanen 159899
Panu Teittinen 410773
H21 50 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1
Pekka Niemi 409400
Elmeri Juura 42345
Santeri Vaara 117919
Antti Malm 142450
H21 59 Kemiön Kiilat 1
Ville Glad 130475
Raphael Stefanini
Veijo Isojunno 140027
Aleksi Toivola 117923
H21 33 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
Esa Hongell 180416
Ville Saarela 48227
Mikko Kukkola 52738
Timo Hongell 401394
H21 15 Koovee 1
Juho Westerlund 50000
Jani Myllärinen 43340
Miika Arvola 413303
Tero Mamia 161815
H21 44 Koovee 2
Jouni Heinonen 150572
Petri Annila 59453
Tuomas Taubert 117307
Raimo Arvola
H21 47 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
Patrik Väisänen 177173
Jukka Tani 182952
Ilkka Kohvakka 410693
Eerik Sihvola 312780
H21 40 Lappeen Riento 1
Jussi Taussi 109542
Aaro Nurmiainen 152758
Ville Saikko 93128
Matti Maajärvi 179659
H21 72 Lappeen Riento 2
H21 30 Lapuan Virkiä 1
Antti Hakala 40345
Ari-Pekka Joensuu 93076
Juha Luoma 74198
Samu Heiska 140392
H21 9 Lynx 1
Aapo Leskinen 161864
Aleksi Leskinen 402119
Niklas Saramäki 145637
Antti Parjanne 408755
H21 41 Lynx 2
Janne Mänkärlä 170048
Tuomas Metsälä 312852
Lauri Kleemola 146072
Aleksi Mattila 402737
H21 52 Lynx 3
Matêj Kamenický 57371
Rainer Kujala 401687
Juuso Kujanpää 175761
Ville Sundberg 181898
H21 66 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1
Teemu Salminen 141957
Juho Korpi 172650
Tommi Matila 49489
Ville Väkeväinen 130324
H21 11 MS Parma 1
Lasse Suonpää 99806
Sami Hämäläinen 411560
Juha Peltola 170593
Stepan Kodeda 169779
H21 26 MS Parma 2
Antti Vainio 168331
Olli Suonpää 123184
Arto Talvinen 159569
Yury Tambasau 145033
H21 51 MS Parma 3
Eero-Matti Vainio 149098
Asgeir Mjösund 408049
Pekka Lapila 40452
Tuomo Stenberg 139989
H21 53 OK Orient 1
Mikael Fabritius 123425
Otto Simosas 125940
Topi Hasu 59700
Topi Penttinen 180702
H21 64 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
Teemu Niskanen 147680
Mikko Kurkela 54521
Mikko Vapa 58172
Marko Vapa 147287
H21 2 Paimion Rasti 1
Teemu Väre 102901
Kim Fagerudd 485709
Markus Lindeqvist 412545
Fredric Portin 156376
H21 22 Paimion Rasti 2
Jonathan Fröjdö 172453
Henri Kalve 181841
Sami Valkama 170092
Daniel Stenlund 159983
H21 20 Pellon Ponsi 1
Juho-Matti Taivainen 158494
Markku Isokoski 117360
Lauri Oikarinen 411946
Sami-Petteri Juopperi 177112
H21 55 Pellon Ponsi 2
Janne Häkkinen 412669
Tommi Uusimäki 140698
Antti Ekonoja 411402
Ari Korteniemi 74752
H21 5 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
Hannu-Pekka Pukema 113575
Jarno Parkkinen 159109
Vili Niemi 180367
Tuomas Tervo 93337
H21 39 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
Ross Morrison 56469
Pyry Niemi 161861
Aapo Lindberg 413291
Matti Liukkonen 175474
H21 42 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
Eetu Summanen 166412
Jesse Laukkarinen 157527
Joona Ojapalo 59809
Antti Paasikoski 179789
H21 71 Rasti-Lukko 1
Kimmo Mieskoski 109876
Mikael Niemi 407164
Tomas Snellman 84619
Mikael Kauppi 117961
H21 69 Rasti-Pielinen 1
Pasi Kiiskinen 148172
Petri Kiiskinen 172836
Tuomas Soininen 53583
Janne Kukkonen 136764
H21 60 Saarijärven Pullistus 1
Oleg Vokulov 42654
Mikko Truhponen 153503
Raine Kivelä 166474
Jaakko Kulmala 175363
H21 61 Siilin Rasti 1
Markku Siponen 53962
Eetu Savolainen 46989
Henri Jääskeläinen 76631
Pekka Väätäinen
H21 63 Siilin Rasti 2
Pasi Oravainen 135366
Antti Rönnemaa 143919
Raimo Kankkunen 46966
Kimmo Leivo 143897
H21 23 SK Pohjantähti 1
Sampo Rahko 74890
Mikko Simola 53805
Timo Karppinen 95427
Jouni Kujala 413297
H21 46 Suunta Jyväskylä 1
Marko Tölli 156177
Lauri Pohjola 158774
Joona Viholainen 122638
Juho Partanen 131911
H21 19 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Severi Kymäläinen 174616
Jarkko Laine 483305
Elmeri Vähänen 402148
Florian Howald
H21 21 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Juho Kinni 172424
Severin Howald
Mikko Haikonen 161555
Lauri Kahila 130222
H21 29 Turun Metsänkävijät 1
Esa Huttunen 153747
Sami Hämälistö 172252
Jussi Suna 124373
Edgars Bertuks 135017
H21 31 Turun Metsänkävijät 2
Martins Sirmais 58955
Harri Poutiainen 170438
Toni Louhisola 59747
Petri Rintala 167137
H21 34 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Janne Salmi 127720
Juho Rajaniemi 131589
Alexander Raykov
Jani Tamminen 173767
H21 1 Vaajakosken Terä 1
Antti Anttonen 312880
Juha Sorvisto 409732
Anders Nordberg
Jani Lakanen 411573
H21 12 Vaajakosken Terä 2
Jouni Kahelin 412537
Petri Saari 169466
Lasse Kautto 488045
Toni Saari 140389
H21 18 Vaajakosken Terä 3
Petteri Huikko 159168
Aapo Summanen 122731
Antti Turpeinen 488042
Jonne Lakanen 145732
H21 57 Vaajakosken Terä 4
Samuel Heinonen 183101
Tuukka Jurvakainen 413260
Juha Koskinen 74194
Kimmo Kaario 137966
H21 62 Vaajakosken Terä 5
Teemu Karjalainen 153582
Timo Sivill 120250
Jari Liuha 46748
Heikki Kettunen 401072
H21 4 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
Martti Siikaluoma 177944
Eero Inkeri 83469
Jarkko Liuha 107254
Tuomas Mattila 179574
H21 54 Vehkalahden Veikot 2
Lari Takanen 312887
Jarkko Heikkinen 167425
H21 56 Vesaisen Pojat 1
Erkki Isokoski 50732
Joonas Savola 167455
Mika Järvenpää 172288
Matti Yliniemi 48295
H21 38 Vetelin Urheilijat 1
Ari-Pekka Lassila 131519
Tero Myllymäki 146040
Markus Kainu 122766
Juha Lassila 166134
H21 35 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1
Mikko Kivelä 59831
Jaakko Istolahti 485484
Arto Fränti 158788
Tuomo Istolahti 408827
H16 381 Alatornion Pirkat 1
Mauri Holopainen 157562
Martti Holopainen 128781
Arttu Taulavuori 161538
H16 365 Asikkalan Raikas 1
Jussi Kauppinen 126482
Joni Hirvonen 154504
Joona Lindroth 117066
H16 352 Delta 1
Tuomas Puputti 157565
Benjamin Tulonen 152020
Eemeli Suominen 153334
H16 382 Delta 2
Elmeri Toivanen 180097
Vesa Lahtinen 161521
Aatu Korja 118102
H16 383 Espoon Suunta 1
Lari Pernu 126352
Juha Rauhala 157459
Miika Vehmas 135723
H16 351 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Atte Hietaoja 99739
Anton Salmenkylä 122614
Topi Syrjäläinen 112267
H16 354 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
Joona Malmi 171938
Johannes Louhi 165821
Artur Kulagin 169476
H16 371 Hyvinkään Rasti 1
Vinsci Kivinen 175602
Sakari Puolakanaho 177353
Oskari Jumppanen 123319
H16 374 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
Eero Penttilä 177081
Juho Elovaara 138278
Jere Kommio 161096
H16 384 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
Antti Kivikko 131621
Niko Kommio 170892
Joona Leipijärvi 145993
H16 361 IF Femman 1
Jonas Jern 153365
Mikael Mandell 125130
Hannes Holmback 110496
H16 375 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
Valtteri Alanko 156827
Christoffer Hindsberg 143986
Rickard Svedberg 180599
H16 370 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
Benjamin Holmgren 181263
Teo Kettunen 131599
Jonne Kunnas 182445
H16 358 Kangasala SK 1
Panu Ternola 127804
Erik Ahola 157935
Eevert Toivonen 150566
H16 376 Koovee 1
Jaakko Skog 150656
Severi Valkamo 128100
Justus Laitinen 156440
H16 385 Koovee 2
Konsta Puranen 170655
Akseli Ketola 124312
Arttu Valkama 144837
H16 362 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
Miika Irtola 142135
Joona Tynys 130168
Sauli Pietikäinen 159195
H16 387 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
Jani Ollikka 117357
Valtteri Pätäri 407174
Viljami Pätäri 410953
H16 372 Kuhmon Peurat 1
Elmeri Karjalainen 182933
Juho Pulkkinen 135905
Jukka-Pekka Juntunen 156803
H16 386 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
Anton Laukkanen
Jaakko Hallikainen 177025
Miikael Saksman
H16 388 Kymin Suunnistajat 1
Lauri Lavikainen 143933
Antti Väyrynen 128923
Robert Björnman 169289
H16 368 Lapuan Virkiä 1
Matti Herttua 159183
Aleksi Lammi 140625
Tuomas Kattelus 93069
H16 389 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
Aaro Julkunen 180056
Eero Jalli 128162
Paavo Simola 183022
H16 364 Lynx 1
Niklas Sarparanta 146203
Antti Ursin 411556
Ollipekka Heikkilä 411032
H16 357 MS Parma 1
Eero Heinonen 142553
Akseli Ruohola 157974
Aaro Ruohola 117860
H16 390 MS Parma 2
Eero Lapila 175671
Joona Parjanen 175414
Verneri Venojärvi 119011
H16 377 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1
Tuomas Heikkilä 117237
Aaro Lampinen 181119
Arttu Nummela 161783
H16 378 Navi 1
Anton Sihvonen 118144
Joonas Ahola 167692
Topias Ahola 177583
H16 367 OK Orient 1
Casper Linnaila 101502
Emil Sevelius 159589
Emil Lönnström 133160
H16 391 OK Raseborg 1
Dennis Rehn 175554
André Lindroos 169512
Linus Westerlund 122619
H16 369 OK77 1
Fabian Hällström af 182400
Jonathan Ray 126762
Kare Visuri 146509
H16 353 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
Mikko Rahkola 128932
Markku Bergman 155001
Olli Ojanaho 155009
H16 363 Pihkaniskat 1
Aleksi Sorsa 183695
Mikko Hulkkonen 93574
Samuli Saukkonen 408751
H16 394 Pihkaniskat 2
Severi Koikkalainen 169568
Aleksi Pietikäinen 133784
Eemeli Saukkonen 56874
H16 395 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1
Taneli Härkönen 107214
Aleksi Härkönen 107215
Joni Nissinen 159178
H16 359 RasTiimi 1
Lauri Gummerus 124649
Jooseppi Kalliokoski 93186
Anssi Koirikivi 411927
H16 356 Rastikarhut 1
Jarkko Koivumäki 142629
Konsta Jutila 181623
Hermanni Willman 74494
H16 379 Rastivarsat 1
Olli Liikkanen 172829
Miska Tervala 150473
Valtteri Rantala 171106
H16 355 SK Pohjantähti 1
Santeri Schroderus 171996
Jere Pernu 117031
Samuli Schroderus 151147
H16 360 Suunta Jyväskylä 1
Paulus Sulkula 410895
Otto Kaario 412882
Atte Jurvakainen 169588
H16 373 Suunta Jyväskylä 2
Tommi Rantala 81844
Otto Hannunen 122694
H16 366 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Teemu Eerola 120082
Pyry Mustonen 142453
Anton Kuukka 82685
H16 380 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Konsta Pitkänen 171966
Vili  Mustonen 167365
Ossi Järvinen 157462
H16 393 Tampereen Pyrintö 3
Taavi Mustajoki 125140
Jonne Pitkänen 146166
Kiri Huhtanen 159888
H16 392 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
Valtteri Heikkinen 170341
Matti Suutari 411572
Samu Takanen 412911
H16 396 Vehkalahden Veikot 2
Janne Niskanen 51439
Timi Jaarinen 172264
Miro Seppälä 177193
D21 207 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
Heini Saarimäki 130472
Matleena Fincke 161556
Pinja Mäkinen 411055
D21 245 Anttolan Urheilijat 1
Laura Pajunen 99301
Henna-Riikka Haikonen 483285
Salla Lilja 114575
D21 226 Asikkalan Raikas 1
Riina Liuha 155809
Kirsi Kiiskinen 128141
Minna Kauppi 412592
D21 208 Delta 1
Jenny Paulin 173576
Anu Uhotoinen 153514
Essi Kangasaho 410701
D21 230 Espoon Suunta 1
Leena Linjama 128725
Venla Tahvanainen 140629
Tarja Vesanto 135601
D21 231 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Minna Ryyppö 177320
Henna Salminen 74593
Katja Lahtinen 123180
D21 251 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen 312903
Kristiina Lampinen 124432
D21 213 Hiisirasti 1
Triinu Rooni 65778
Jenni Mettälä 157579
Päivi Autio 488065
D21 215 IF Femman 1
Olga Novikova 167694
Sabina Bäck 50473
Pernilla Tunis 149076
D21 236 Iisalmen Visa 1
Teija Heiskanen 152009
Terhi Heiskanen 169513
Hanna Väätäinen 166773
D21 240 Iisalmen Visa 2
Leena Kukkonen 45474
Teija Rantala 117245
Ritva Partanen 170583
D21 243 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1
Saara Malinen 409723
Anna Moilanen 169672
Anna Seppänen 83545
D21 204 Kalevan Rasti 1
Marika Mikkola 408764
Mari Väänänen 175672
Amelie Chataing 154727
D21 225 Kalevan Rasti 2
Henna Höglund 153194
Marika Airila 122924
Hanna Laine 177279
D21 227 Kalevan Rasti 3
Mervi Pötry 75314
Mari Väisänen 138197
Anna-Kaisa Asikainen 154201
D21 216 Kangasala SK 1
Isabelle Feer 142962
Heini Papinsaari 159810
Outi Ojanen 117215
D21 253 Kangasala SK 2
Laura Palm 159052
Evely Kaasiku
Niina Papinsaari 147985
D21 252 Keuruun Kisailijat 1
Marika Savukoski 49569
Milka Leppäsalmi 59920
Sari Anttonen 80984
D21 209 Koovee 1
Marjo Niittynen 124255
Ulrika Uotila 180457
Miia Niittynen 142325
D21 219 Koovee 2
Tuuli Paunonen 141811
Mia Taini 409362
Miina Kanko 89139
D21 242 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1
Annemari Heikkinen 154571
Sanna Pitkänen 87905
Annukka Ojala 97674
D21 217 Lahden Taimi 1
Veronika Khismatullina 109772
Sanna Andelin 139862
Hanne Kolehmainen 109773
D21 232 Lappeen Riento 1
Eveliina Pusa 180524
Maria Salmi 157561
Johanna Tuosa 126945
D21 222 Lapuan Virkiä 1
Maarit Korpi 402912
Jenna Lehto 125954
Johanna Pensas 130227
D21 206 Lynx 1
Taru Ikäheimonen 485479
Anne-Mari Leskinen 175370
Karoliina Sundberg 488035
D21 223 Lynx 2
Anna Koponen 485584
Maren Herrgesell 182635
Annika Kottonen 153330
D21 203 MS Parma 1
Laura Lammila 142698
Outi Sareila 126500
Maija Sianoja 54249
D21 220 MS Parma 2
Katja Mjösund 413234
Susanna Tervo 166433
Tiia Miettinen 59969
D21 221 OK Botnia 1
Emilia Sågfors 88485
Ann-Sofie Sundelin 177327
Linda Ekonoja 161087
D21 233 OK Orient 1
Sanni Lepola 95132
Emma Simosas 95977
Charlotta Linnaila 156105
D21 246 OK Raseborg 1
Sara Forsström 175598
Henrika Malmström
Jonna Öblom 174952
D21 229 Olavin Rasti 1
Marja-Terttu Repo 413143
Kukka-Maaria Kärki 131627
Minttu-Maija Repo 46468
D21 202 Paimion Rasti 1
Saara Norrgrann 148725
Vroni König-Salmi 409200
Inga Dambe 175477
D21 228 Paimion Rasti 2
Nina Temjakova 159879
Heli Hartvik 48059
Salla Fagerudd 411123
D21 235 Paimion Rasti 3
Hilla Lamminpää 83809
Satu Tahvonen 177028
Signe Dambe 180977
D21 214 Pargas IF 1
Frida Lönnberg 55594
Dina Alexandersson 50095
Yvonne Gunell 412809
D21 218 Pellon Ponsi 1
Veera Korteniemi 145911
Aino Vuopio 117139
Krista Joona 117281
D21 237 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
Veera Kortelainen 43308
Maiju Nurmela 43335
Matleena Juvonen 87851
D21 239 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
Hanna Laakso 84805
Julia Korhonen 144355
Saara Juvonen 77582
D21 234 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
Hanna Raitanen 142893
Sara Niemi 170132
Sanna Minkkinen 159962
D21 249 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
Johanna Tervo 49800
Matleena Boström 407154
D21 210 Rastikarhut 1
Elli Virta 181838
Anni Heikkonen 177172
Mira Kaskinen 139991
D21 224 Rasti-Kurikka 1
Satu Heittola 128935
Suvi Heittola 159998
Katja Rodionova 130354
D21 241 Saarijärven Pullistus 1
Eija Ihanainen 130073
Aini Vuorinen 182510
Anu Oksanen 408056
D21 205 SK Pohjantähti 1
Saana-Maria Rahko 74887
Heini Wennman 411950
Sofia Haajanen 179888
D21 248 SK Pohjantähti 2
Alicia Cobo Caballero 51612
Laura Lakanen 166685
D21 238 SK Vuoksi 1
Riikka Laitinen 138250
Marjut Turunen 113020
Anni Toiviainen 167211
D21 250 Suunta Jyväskylä 1
Hanna-Mari Siivonen 136760
Saana Sivill 43918
Taina Vaismaa 58917
D21 201 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Anni-Maija Fincke 410995
Venla Niemi 175200
Saila Kinni 142889
D21 212 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Sonja Kyrölä 142021
Anna-Sofia Marila 157966
Saana Vahvelainen 172917
D21 247 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Salla Koskinen 82871
Vera Österman 112425
Kaisa Lylynperä 485552
D21 211 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
Riikka Timperi 117948
Elisa Kemppainen 170908
Sari Nurmela 128697
D21 244 Vehkalahden Veikot 2
Sanna Kauppila 158801
Elina Kilpeläinen 150512
Anniina Heikkinen 151255
H20 279 Espoon Suunta 1
Anssi Vesanto 407058
Niklas Ahti 411535
Samuli Hurme 409223
H20 275 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Janne Heikkinen 95136
Pekka Lammi 56841
Lassi Aaltonen 402693
H20 282 Hiisirasti 1
Rene Post
Roope Koskinen 65780
Riku Juhala 58677
H20 274 IF Femman 1
Christian Kronberg 159790
Joakim Hakala 92962
Matias  Lund 80146
H20 272 Kangasala SK 1
Antti  Rantala 152334
Santeri Sainio 93639
Kristian Kannus 180250
H20 280 Koovee 1
Kalle Onnela 93660
Pyry Huhtanen 413339
Henri Annila 89220
H20 285 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
Teemu Niskanen 158823
Pauli Huusari 173785
Aleksi Anttolainen 410761
H20 286 Lynx 1
Antti-Pekka Leskinen 145638
Jermu Kujanpää 172068
Joonas Niinimäki 174005
H20 288 OK Botnia 1
Joel Sågfors 88483
Jonathan Åman 88502
Jonas Vertanen 145725
H20 278 OK Orient 1
Simo Hasu 51992
Max Mikander 142413
Fredrik Blomster 142290
H20 281 OK Raseborg 1
Andreas Selenius
Erik Haajanen 408014
Roy Wickholm 411781
H20 273 Paimion Rasti 1
Jere Sipponen 412825
Tommi Reponen 151092
Janne Nieminen 159082
H20 271 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
Aapo Aaltio 154200
Otso Seppälä 161554
Miika Suominen 157623
H20 284 Rastivarsat 1
Tatu Leirimaa 135660
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen 159963
Aleksi Anttila 411104
H20 287 SK Vuoksi 1
Henri Similä 130041
Lauri Nenonen 161838
Tuomas Kotro 91968
H20 276 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Heikki Virekunnas 140104
Henri Kontoniemi 82692
Eero Kahila 136705
H20 277 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Matti Saari 312907
Mikko Huhtinen 56760
Olli Huhtinen 161828
H20 283 Ulvilan Ura 1
Kare Kaskinen 99305
Eetu Holmberg 128029
Ville Sundelin 142346
H18 317 Delta 1
Vilho Loukkalahti 312760
Otto Loukkalahti 159994
Tonis Laugesaar 44959
H18 316 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Veli Kangas 173814
Arttu Syrjäläinen 151256
Luukas Valtonen 148115
H18 332 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
Lauri Roininen 155549
Ville Lampinen 159159
Juuso Tupitsa 180113
H18 311 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
Pyry-Santeri Paloposki 83452
Atte Mäkelä 99618
Ari Meriläinen 409480
H18 320 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
Vili Väänänen 117504
Christoffer Vilen 131830
Benjamin Myllylä 141972
H18 323 Iisalmen Visa 1
Lari-Antti Rissanen 159855
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen 155970
Aapo Tanskanen 159713
H18 325 Kalevan Rasti 1
Santeri Silvennoinen 140801
Arto Niiranen 161078
Henry Hyytiäinen 159579
H18 318 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
Juho Ukkola
Aleksi Sopo 117120
Markus Räsänen 159986
H18 322 Navi 1
Jeremias Lipsanen 157451
Jesse Ihalainen 137448
Antti-Ville Salomaa 143397
H18 319 Pellon Ponsi 1
Jere Pantsar 83503
Heikki Vuopio 180333
Jyri Uusitalo 142461
H18 328 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
Akseli Leino 488129
Tomi Minkkinen 138345
Miika Koskinen 151457
H18 327 Rastikarhut 1
Aki Saari 150704
Kari-Pekka Seppänen 84620
Petja  Pöyhönen 82895
H18 330 Rastikarhut 2
Antti Mäkelä 159903
Heikki Haapakoski 131907
Pekka Mäkelä 159889
H18 324 Rastivarsat 1
Lassi Hirvonen 82445
Juho Kuoppamäki 179679
Tapani Tuoresjärvi 170036
H18 321 Saarijärven Pullistus 1
Teemu Kulmala 128834
Aapo Häkkinen 125845
Oskari Ålgars 42704
H18 314 SK Pohjantähti 1
Konsta Vanhanen 147398
Niko Nissinen 161072
Ville Parkkinen 58586
H18 315 Suunta Jyväskylä 1
Ilari Sulkula 159147
Misa Tuomala 152766
Eeli Viholainen 183100
H18 331 Suunta Jyväskylä 2
Tuukka Senttula 161098
Anton Sulkula 159791
Pauli Leinonen 159350
H18 312 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Elias Kuukka 140380
Jussi-Elmeri Halme 157573
Aleksi Niemi 153331
H18 313 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Pauli Viberg 158808
Otto Itkonen 412807
Pyry Viberg 58942
H18 326 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1
Eero Saleva 413247
Antti Sainio 175624
Topi Raitanen 138717
H18 329 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
Eero Tuomaala 151458
Aleksi Mäenpää 182511
Olli Malinen 150660
D16 506 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
Emilia Vuori 144761
Aino Reiman 114387
Jonna Juva 93084
D16 522 Espoon Suunta 1
Ella Mahlamäki 169496
Iina Ridanpää 120393
Emilia Ståhlberg 412516
D16 524 Haukiputaan Heitto 1
Milja Jaatinen 152534
Saana Backman 132255
Hanna Hakala 128909
D16 483 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Helena Matilainen 135906
Krista Lahtinen 170115
Essi Roininen 153282
D16 502 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
Anna Kuronen 124428
Mona Juppo 168051
Elsi Pöllänen 412596
D16 527 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
Iida Heiskanen 170580
Katariina Aaltonen 117165
Aino Summanen 58980
D16 484 Hiisirasti 1
Sarianna Sievi-Korte 144369
Saina Pöyhönen 82896
Noora Koskinen 80248
D16 521 Hyvinkään Rasti 1
Sanni Norrbacka 119906
Ronja Friman 152076
Henna Turpiainen 152453
D16 513 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
Anna Virtanen 175566
Anu Vainionpää 44135
Aino Prittinen 126351
D16 505 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
Anni Pakkanen 177242
D16 503 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
Anri Pohjonen 49765
Juulia Vehkalahti 143972
Maiju Oksanen 111169
D16 489 Kangasala SK 1
Ronja Kontkanen 150697
Emmi Santamäki 140401
Netta Rajamäki 157273
D16 523 Kangasala SK 2
Annika Pajula 135640
Heini Rintanen 150649
Miina  Rautakorpi 153180
D16 526 Kangasala SK 3
Siiri Hämäläinen 409475
Jonna Järvinen 142223
Vilma Annala 124203
D16 492 Koovee 1
Iiris Taubert 152544
Nella Laurikkala 120084
Pirjo Ala-Mäyry 135244
D16 516 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
Johanna Räsänen 177659
Marikki Nygård 159225
Ella Vehmas 411561
D16 509 Laitasaaren Veto 1
Sara Niva 126417
Veera Stenius 154748
Petra Väliheikki 154751
D16 487 Lapuan Virkiä 1
Jenna Himanka 137971
Salla Pajula 74197
Milla Rajala 183009
D16 493 Lynx 1
Anni Kivilaakso 47970
Heidi Plit 173199
Nelli Rehn 169161
D16 495 Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1
Emilia Riitaoja 116771
Marjaana Isokallio 112006
Maija Vasanen 58202
D16 485 MS Parma 1
Hanne-Line Ekström 43665
Anniina Aaltonen 182694
Jenna Rantala 182910
D16 507 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1
Liinu Nummela 152409
Hanna-Mari Saalo 135638
Kiia Lampinen 138224
D16 504 Navi 1
Sanni Marttinen 145777
Iita Pulkkinen 114512
Alisa Laitinen 166335
D16 508 Navi 2
Eveliina Ahola 137711
Saana Lahdelma 130128
Heini Tarvainen 158498
D16 511 Navi 3
Elina Nissinen 128800
Janni Ollikainen 137455
D16 519 OK Botnia 1
Evelina Furubacka 175522
Fanny Rönnqvist 135429
Mathilda Åman 88503
D16 498 OK Orient 1
Iina Hasu 77899
Janika Liitiäinen 120478
Outi  Hasu 58899
D16 500 OK77 1
D16 520 Olavin Rasti 1
Varpu Vehomäki 488066
Virpi Hyytiäinen 402593
Julia Munck 78137
D16 481 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
Ella-Noora Rahkola 128019
Laura Kotila 139211
Anna Haataja 179717
D16 517 Pargas IF 1
Amy Nymalm 177204
Johanna Brink 120423
Ida-Marie Cederberg 409165
D16 482 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
Riikka Haltia 159192
Mirabella Tolonen 153504
Annabella Tolonen 176942
D16 512 Rasti-Nokia 1
Hilla Toivanen 180279
Kiia Isokallio 170689
Saara Siren 161619
D16 497 Rastivarsat 1
Roosa Hyvärinen 176961
Kia-Lotta Hirvonen 128027
Anni Kyrö 182775
D16 510 Rastivarsat 2
Elina Immonen 94427
Terhi Ruponen 182828
Annika Tuoresjärvi 170085
D16 491 SK Pohjantähti 1
Aurora Näsi 154085
Juliaana Näsi 413244
Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä 145823
D16 515 SK Vuoksi 1
Liisa Nenonen 129913
Sonia Juutilainen 50446
Roosa Similä 111319
D16 518 SK Vuoksi 2
D16 490 Suunta Jyväskylä 1
Veera Klemettinen 155967
Pinja Sipiläinen 166331
Janika Puikkonen 152094
D16 525 Suunta Jyväskylä 2
OIga Hannunen 122914
Silva Vaismaa 126614
Venla-Lyydia Raivio 120112
D16 486 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Salla Saarijärvi 157261
Anni Haanpää 126497
Johanna Viilo 99500
D16 488 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Anna-Reetta Reunanen 146001
Jutta Jussila 41157
Mei Rinta-Jouppi 93842
D16 499 Tampereen Pyrintö 3
Salla Pitkänen 146139
Emmi Hakomäki 181358
Elli-Noora Kamppuri 135307
D16 501 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Ilona Haapasaari 173047
Laura Jerkku 411550
Inna Antikainen 157928
D16 514 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1
Anni Malinen 152860
Sara Tuomaala 117387
Saara Korhonen 119868
D16 496 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
D16 494 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
Hanna Kiri 135668
Anni-Elina Koskiaho 154930
Reetta Pakkanen 154619
D18 453 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
Emma Laakkio 148686
Selja Kaartinen 138985
Anni Reiman 99789
D18 457 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
Pihla Otsamo 137848
Katja Heinjoki 182801
Elina Lammi 153720
D18 467 IF Minken 1
Rebecca Ek 57665
Ellinor Sundqvist 142028
Victoria Blomqvist 142170
D18 472 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
Karoliina Martikainen 117251
Agneta Boxström 182391
Mikaela Borgman 42190
D18 461 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1
Minna Närhi 81679
Jemina Kokkinen 154486
Petra Heinjoki 408199
D18 463 Kalevan Rasti 1
Essi Rautasalo 407656
Emma Piitulainen 125736
Anniina Simonen 161108
D18 459 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
Roosa Hämäläinen 116772
Henna Jylhä 412520
Ruska Saarela 182296
D18 469 Koovee 1
Amanda Uusitalo
Henna Saarinen 112516
Henna Skog 130353
D18 466 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1
Helena Hakala
Anniina Kössi 59802
Taru Ylikoski 90160
D18 458 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
Mirka Suutari 148636
Maria Espo 154653
Roosa Pekkalin 50939
D18 465 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
Noora Hyyrynen 129269
Pinja Hietanen 177007
Tiia Kunelius 159908
D18 471 MS Parma 1
Anni Valtonen 181065
Emilia Rantanen 154089
Essi Hakala 173502
D18 452 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1
Venla Heikkilä 173357
Laura Sinisalo 176903
Elisa Mäkinen 177461
D18 473 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2
Nea Koivunen 145544
Iida Nummela 153414
Hilla Antikainen 173643
D18 464 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
D18 451 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
Sirkku Minkkinen 147303
Maaret Turunen 83672
Marika Suominen 177575
D18 470 Rastikarhut 1
Lotta Sandroos 58078
Laura Holmberg 58252
Tiina Haapakoski 128012
D18 462 Rasti-Kurikka 1
Tiia Ylikangas 55389
Veera Koski-Säntti
Jonna Kulmala 83404
D18 455 Rastivarsat 1
Inka Komonen 154443
Milla Lohikainen 141762
Emilia Hyvärinen 177123
D18 468 SK Vuoksi 1
Essi Väisänen 183019
Vilma Juvakka 135484
Maiju Lonka 128950
D18 454 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Tanja Moser 130515
Essi Sundström 120522
Sanni Kymäläinen 122517
D18 460 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Venla Kinnala 110944
Laura Neuvonen 54200
Emmi Haavisto 89267
D18 456 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1
Jannina Gustafsson 408729
Jenna Laukkarinen 133512
D20 411 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
Milla Saarimäki 140050
Pinja Kurppa 128835
Sanni Kivelä 485566
D20 413 Delta 1
Sonja Liukkonen 168291
Kerstin Uiboupin
Anna Närhi 412907
D20 429 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
D20 426 IF Femman 1
Julia Björkstrand 56926
Alexandra Enlund 117065
Victoria Höstman 159558
D20 414 Kangasniemen Kalske 1
Viivi Valkonen 413138
Oona Valkonen 40980
Outi Valkonen 40982
D20 419 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
Carita Espo 147344
Eveliina Hasu 177344
Leena Tani 88543
D20 420 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
Anniina Suhonen 181526
Emilia Mänttäri 99779
Miitu Korhonen 177797
D20 425 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
Tytti Kirvesmies 177063
Filoména Kovács
Lotta Kirvesmies 58690
D20 412 MS Parma 1
Reeta Rantanen 47731
Susanna Laakkonen 82775
Tuulia Viberg 134904
D20 424 Navi 1
Jenna Pajunen 159576
Laura Virjula 147190
Tiia Pulkkinen 114513
D20 427 OK Raseborg 1
Susanna Forsell 175763
Mikaela Fiskars 140048
Johanna von Frenckell 175699
D20 428 OK77 1
Ina Westerlund 137475
Katja Schoultz von 51027
Isabel Donner 90148
D20 418 Paimion Rasti 1
Camilla Fingerroos 156002
Eveliina Hirvonen 120784
Emma Silvennoinen 152230
D20 416 Rastikarhut 1
Elli Peltomäki 50516
Laura Jakobsson 177022
Tuija Kuusela 83580
D20 421 Rasti-Lukko 1
Silja Annila 154793
Anna Laitinen 154834
Emilia Teini 55991
D20 422 Saloisten Reipas 1
Mira Räisänen 181399
Noora Räisänen 111284
Sanni Mäkinen 57794
D20 415 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
Sophie Kirk
Suvi Harju 90205
Emmi Mähönen 59933
D20 430 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Liisa Parviainen 140388
Hilla Vahvelainen 172464
D20 423 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
Ella Nurmi 90189
Essi Varjonen 152635
Kirsi Nurmi 58776
D20 417 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
Jenni Hakulinen 91836
Janita Ojala 125264
Kaisa Kauppila 83943